Mostrando entradas con la etiqueta REGIONAL 2020. Mostrar todas las entradas
Mostrando entradas con la etiqueta REGIONAL 2020. Mostrar todas las entradas

REGIONAL 2020 - ZONA 12



RESULTADOS


Fecha 6
JUNIORS 7 Paulo Rosales x2, Agustín Fazzio x2, Matias Francucci, Juan Merlo y Abel Apud
DEF. DE PILAR 0

UNION (O) 2 Julián Garbino y Julián Piccioni
AGRARIO (C) 2 Gonzalo Piermarteri y Alex Díaz

Fecha 5
UNION (O) 0
JUNIORS 1 Walter Ferrero

AGRARIO (C) 4
DEF. DE PILAR 1


Fecha 4
JUNIORS 0
AGRARIO (C) 1 Marcos Herrera

DEF. PILAR 1 Gonzalo Subils
UNIÓN (0) 3 Diego Nadaya y Julián Garbino x2 


Fecha 3
DEF. DE PILAR 1 Nicolás Colautti
JUNIORS 1 Abel Soriano

AGRARIO (C) 1 Rodrigo Barcellona 
UNIÓN (O) 3 Diego Nadaya, Joel Manzanares y Ramiro Piccioni


Fecha 2
JUNIORS 1 Agustín Fazio
UNIÓN (O) 2 Gastón Kranevitter y Julián Piccioni

DEF. DE PILAR 1 Jonathan Doyhenard
AGRARIO (C) 2 Rodrigo Barcellona y Alex Díaz


Fecha 1
AGRARIO (C) 1 Rodrigo Barcellona
JUNIORS 3 Luciano Copetti, Abel Soriano y Agustín Fazio

DEF. DE PILAR 7 Gonzalo Subils, Benjamín Arce, Mauro Gon x2, Jonayhan Doyhenard Nicolás Colautti y Federico Paoletti
UNIÓN (O) 6 Patricio Olmedo, Julián Garbino, Juan Cruz Brochero y Diego Nadaya x3











REGIONAL 2020 - ZONA 10



RESULTADOS


Fecha 6
9 DE JULIO (M) 0
RACING 2 Nicolás Parodi y Mauro Ramallo

9 DE JULIO (F) 1 Miqueal Lapalma
LAS PALMAS 1 Gonzalo Soria


Fecha 5
RACING 2 Franco García y Nicolás Parodi
LAS PALMAS 2 Leandro Fernandez y Luis Rodriguez

9 DE JULIO (M) 0
9 DE JULIO (F) 4 Hernán Díaz, Emanuel Rios, Jonathan Acosta y Carlos Rojas


Fecha 4
LAS PALMAS 1 Leandro Fernández
9 DE JULIO (M) 0

9 DE JULIO (F) 0
RACING 2 Walter Herrera y Fernando Maldonado


Fecha 3
RACING 2 Walter Herrera y Axel Villegas
9 DE JULIO (M) 0

LAS PALMAS 2 Gonzalo Soria y Luis Rodriguez
9 DE JULIO (F) 0


Fecha 2
LAS PALMAS 0
RACING 1 Esteban Parodi

9 DE JULIO (F) 0
9 DE JULIO (M) 1 Juan Pablo Quiroga


Fecha 1
RACING 4 Axel Villegas x2, Franco García y Walter Herrera
9 DE JULIO (F) 0

9 DE JULIO (M) 2 Juan Pablo Quiroga y Facundo Gaido
LAS PALMAS 2 Luis Rodríguez y Thiago Olave









REGIONAL 2020 - ZONA 8



RESULTADOS 


Fecha 6
SP. TIROLESA 1 Cristian Rami
PEÑAROL 2 Gabriel Sarmiento y Andrés Contreras

COMERCIO (VD) 3
INDEPENDIENTE (C) 2


Fecha 5
PEÑAROL 7 Matias Leichner, Nicolás Altamira x3, Ruben Robledo, Iván Sequeira y Andrés Contreras
INDEPENDIENTE (C) 0

SP. TIROLESA 2 Cristian Rami y Nicolás Altamira
COMERCIO (VD) 0


Fecha 4
COMERCIO (VD) 0
PEÑAROL 0

INDEPENDIENTE (C) 3 Matias Aguero x2 y Eddie Fernández
SP. TIROLESA 4 Cristian Rami x2, Exequiel Luján y  Mauricio Palacios


Fecha 3
PEÑAROL 2 Pablo Cuello y Luciano Pomba
SP. TIROLESA 1 Cristian Rami

INDEPENDIENTE (C) 0
COMERCIO (VD) 1 Luis Rivero


Fecha 2
INDEPENDIENTE (C) 0
PEÑAROL 2 Matias Leichner y Fernando Orellano

COMERCIO (VD) 2 Ricardo Pérez x2
SP. TIROLESA 2 Cristian Rami y Mauricio Palacios


Fecha 1
PEÑAROL 0
COMERCIO (VD) 0

SP. TIROLESA 5 Bruno Bruschi x3, Iván Lima y Ramón Tello
INDEPENDIENTE (C) 2 Julián Gómez e/c y Matías Agüero