Mercado de pases Torneo Regional 2022/23



ARGENTINO PEÑAROL 
Favio Varela (Racing)
Diego Palleres (Alte. Brown de MAlagueño)
Gonzalo Rostagno (Racing)
Francisco Pereyra (Racing)
Hernan Olocco (Sportivo Tirolesa)
Rodrigo Curletto (Sportivo Forchieri de Unquillo)
Gianluca Albano (San Miguel)
Lucas Medina (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú)
Nicolas Ivars (Independiente de Calle Larga)
Francisco Berdun (Seguí de Entre Ríos)
Andrés Fernández (GEPU de San Luis)
David Haseney (Deportivo Paraguayo)
Facundo Sánchez (Talleres)
Román Albornoz (Huracán)
Mateo Fornero (Almafuerte de Las Varillas)
Milton Aguero (Instituto)
Fernando Kratochvil (Metropolitanos de Venezuela)
Tulio Etchemaite (San Miguel)
Eduardo Méndez (San Miguel)

DT: Daniel Albornos (sigue)


CAMIONEROS
Claudio Pérez (Juventud Antoniana de Salta)
Bautista López Villagra (Círculo Deportivo de Otamendi)
Maximiliano Moralez (San Carlos de Noetinger)
Rodrigo Cabral (CIBI)
Mateo Grasso (Unión San Vicente)
Lucas Díaz
Francisco Tello (Las Flores)
Darío Monje (Belgrano)
Germán Gaitán (Lutgardis de Riveros)
Claudio Roldán (9 de Julio de Morteros)
Emmanuel Aguilar
Agustín López

DT: Daniel Mira (sigue)


GENERAL PAZ JUNIORS
Claudio Martínez (Argentino Peñarol)
David Fernández (Sansinena)
Maximiliano Villa (Estudiantes de San Luis)
Francisco Dutari (Hapoel Nir Ramat de Israel)
Mauro Barzola (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú)
Joaquín Barro (Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy)
Gustavo Ortiz (Godoy Cruz)
Lucas Caballero (Crucero del Norte)
Maximiliano Perussato (Crucero del Norte)

DT: César Zábala (sigue)

 
LAS PALMAS
Brian Ramírez (Belgrano)
Tomas Gigena (Belgrano)
Juan Heredia (Amsurrbac)
Diego González (Cipolletti de Río Negro)
Axel Pereyra (Talleres)
Jonathan Sánchez (Escuela Pte. Roca)
Nicolas Portillo (Deportivo Itapuense de Paraguay)

DT: Juan Carlos Olave (sigue)


UNIVERSITARIO
Álvaro San Emeterio (Los Andes) 
Facundo Cruz (Ñuñorco de Tucumán)
Agustín Castro (Belgrano)
Luis Díaz (Atlético Leones) 
Matias Escobar (Atlético Villa del Rosario)
Thiago Roldán (Racing)
Alexis Acosta (San Martín de Marcos Juárez)
Fernando Gómez (Camioneros)
Jeremías Maldonado (Libertad)
Pablo Molina (Atenas de Río Cuarto)
Thiago Toranzo 

DT: Mario Bocalon (nuevo)

Publicar un comentario

0 Comentarios