Gol a Gol Liga Cordobesa




PRIMERA A - 5ª FECHA - ZONA A
PEÑAROL 4 Gabriel Sarmiento, Matías Di Maio, Julián Leonori, Lautaro Núñez
ATL. CARLOS PAZ 1 Nicolás López
Final

ESCUELA 3 Agustín Ponce, Alexander Torres, Federico Heredia
ATALAYA 3 Iván Lima, Gastón Martínez, Facundo Cuello
Final

BELGRANO 4 Tomás Gigena, Franco Pérez x2, Kevin Sagristani
LIBERTAD 0
Final

LAS PALMAS 1 3' PT Leandro Bessone
CAMIONEROS 1 44' ST Giuliano Mola (e/c)
Final

UNIVERSITARIO 2 Franco Domínguez x2
INSTITUTO 1 Simón Valente
Final


PRIMERA A - 5ª FECHA - ZONA B
JUNIORS 5 10' y 18' PT Alexis Acosta Alegre, 32' Pt Luciano Copetti, 48' PT Luca Frenguelli, 19' ST Gabriel Suarez
TALLERES 3 28' PT Marcos Machado, 9' ST Adrián Carbonell, 45' ST Frenguelli (e/c)
Final

RACING 0
Bº PARQUE 1 Tomás Haro
Final

ALTE. BROWN 2 Pedro Piñeyro y Gonzalo Amaya
UNION SV 0
Final

AMSURRBAC 1 7' PT Iván Guerrero
HURACAN 1 5' PT Abel Apud
Final

SAN LORENZO 0
AVELLANEDA 5 19' PT Emiliano Duarte, 24' ST Agustín Leiva, 27' y 34' ST Pablo Palavecino, 40' ST Lucas Perlog
Final

PRIMERA B - 5ª FECHA - ZONA A
UNION FLORIDA 4 Álvaro San Emeterio, Agustín Zalloco, Leonel Vallejos, Ariel Timisky
DEF. CTRAL. CBA. 1 Pablo Maldonado
Final

EL CARMEN 0
ALL BOYS 4 Adrián Arguello x2, Leonardo Barroso, Alexis Rodríguez
Final

LOS ANDES 3 José Heredia, Diego Reartes, Bruno Sánchez
BELLA VISTA 0
Final

DEP. ALBERDI 0
LASALLANO 1 42' ST Martín Minuez
Final

CALERA CTRAL. 1 Rodrigo Oliva
VILLA AZALAIS 1 Gonzalo Montoya
Final

PRIMERA B - 5ª FECHA - ZONA B
CIBI 5 Franco Fonseca x3, Edgar Ortega, Nicolás Villarroel
LA UNION 0
Final

BANFIELD 0
INDEPENDIENTE 1 Lucas Druetta
Final

JUV. Bº COM. 1 Francisco Monge
LAS FLORES 2 Cristian López, Marcos Sales
Final

DEF. JUVENILES 2 Mauricio Ghirardo, Elías Sánchez
MEDEA 1 Roque Salas
Final

VILLA SIBURU 4 1' ST Agustín Barrera, 9' y 35' ST Alejandro Barcia, 29' ST Carlos Soria
DEP. NORTE 3 4' PT Nicolás Heredia, 43' ST Marcelo Castro, 45' ST Lautaro Villarreal
Final

⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽


PRIMERA A - 4ª FECHA - ZONA A

CAMIONEROS 1 Gustavo Reynares
UNIVERSITARIO 0
Final

LIBERTAD 2 Nicolás Maldonado y Alejando Peralta
LAS PALMAS 3 Giuliano Mola, Gonzalo Soria y Federico Oliva
Final

ATL. CARLOS PAZ 1 Alexis Peresotti
ESCUELA 2 Gastón Osse x2 
Final

INSTITUTO 3 Jonathan Dellarossa, Facundo Reynoso e Ignacio Maragni
PEÑAROL 0
Final

ATALAYA 2 Alan Agüero y Facundo Cuello
BELGRANO 0
Final


PRIMERA A - 4ª FECHA - ZONA B

AVELLANEDA 1 Pablo Palavecino
JUNIORS 1 Lucas Frenguelli
Final

HURACAN 5 Abel Apud x2, Emanuel Ocon x2 y Carlos Michela
SAN LORENZO 2 Eric Aguilera x2
Final

UNION SV 2 Matías Fuentes y Lautaro Funes
AMSURRBAC 1 Franco Tablada
Final

BARRIO PARQUE 1 Kevin MArtínez
ALTE. BROWN 1 Lucio Gallardo
Final

TALLERES 2 Federico Visconti y Giulliano Taborda
RACING 0
Final


PRIMERA B - 4ª FECHA - ZONA A

ALL BOYS 0
LOS ANDES 0
Final

DEF. CTRAL. CBA. 2 Ismael Videla y Matías Martínez
EL CARMEN 0
Final

VILLA AZALAIS 2 Rodrigo Montoya y Matías Maldonado
UNION FLORIDA 1 Álvaro San Emeterio
Final

LASALLANO 0
CALERA CTRAL. 1 Gabriel Alderete
Final

BELLA VISTA 2 Matías Montenegro y Mariano Gutiérrez
DEP. ALBERDI 2 Axel Rodríguez y Kevin Nieva
Final


PRIMERA B - 4ª FECHA - ZONA B

MEDEA 1 Dilan Tarraga
VILLA SIBURU 0
Final

LAS FLORES 2 Mauro Calderón y Matías Márquez
DEF. JUVENILES 0
Final

INDEPENDIENTE 1 Rodrigo Soria
JUV. Bº COMERCIAL 0
Final

LA UNION 1 Miguel Ruiz
BANFIELD 0
Final

DEP. NORTE 2 Jonathan Castro y Lautaro Villarreal
CIBI 1 Eduardo Ortega
Final


⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽


PRIMERA A - 3ª FECHA - ZONA A

ARG. PEÑAROL 3 Elías Gudiño, Gastón Ortiz, Matías Leichner
ESCUELA 0
Final

BELGRANO 1 Bautista López Villagra
ATL. CARLOS PAZ 0
Final

LAS PALMAS 0
ATALAYA 1 25' ST Gastón Martínez 
Final

UNIVERSITARIO 0
LIBERTAD 0
Final

INSTITUTO 4 Jonathan Dellarosa x2, Ezequiel Neira y Luciano Zannier
CAMIONEROS 2 Gustavo Reynares x2
Final

PRIMERA A - 3ª FECHA - ZONA B

JUNIORS 2 3' PT Luca Frenguelli, 45' ST Brian Volpino
RACING 1 20' ST Lautaro Quialvo
Final

ALTE. BROWN 2 Nicolás Rivadero y Maximiliano Román
TALLERES 1 Marcos Machado
Final

AMSURRBAC 2 13' PT Diego Sosa, 9' ST Nicolás Farías
BARRIO PARQUE 1 29' ST Kevin Martínez
Final

SAN LORENZO 1 14' ST Franco Mammana
UNION SV 0
Final

AVELLANEDA 1 Pablo Molina
HURACAN 0
Final


PRIMERA B - 3ª FECHA - ZONA A

UNION FLORIDA 1 36' PT Leonel Vallejos
EL CARMEN 0
Final

LOS ANDES 3 Paulo Villarroel, Fernando Martínez y Bruno Sánchez
DEF. CTRAL. CBA. 0
Final

DEP. ALBERDI 0
ALL BOYS 0
Final

CALERA CTRAL. 1 Emanuel Bustos
BELLA VISTA 0
Final

VILLA AZALAIS 3 Braian Velásquez, Iván Matorras y Arian Verón
LASALLANO 1 Fernando Ceballos
Final

PRIMERA B - 3ª FECHA - ZONA B

CIBI 4 2' ST Gustavo Oviedo, 10' ST Edgar Ortega, 14' ST Lucas Moreno, 46' ST Agustín Romano
BANFIELD 1 Agustín Manzano
Final

JUV. Bº COM. 1 46' PT Alexander Mazzocchi
LA UNION 0
Final

DEF. JUVENILES 4 23' PT Matías López, 31' y 45' PT Nicolás Becher, 34' ST Juan Guemes
INDEPENDIENTE 1 44' PT Rodrigo Soria
Final

VILLA SIBURU 3 Ezequiel Abdenur, Alejandro Barcia y Braian Botta
LAS FLORES 1 Benjamín López
Final

DEP. NORTE 1 Gerardo Gasparutti
MEDEA 0
Final


⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽

PRIMERA A - 2ª FECHA - ZONA A

CAMIONEROS 0
ARG. PEÑAROL 3 21' y 31' ST Gastón Ortiz, 28' ST Matías Leichner
Final

LIBERTAD 1 Alejandro Peralta
INSTITUTO 1 Nicolás Bustos
Final

ATALAYA 2 Leandro Tissera e/c y Gastón Martínez
UNIVERSITARIO 1 Leandro Tissera
Final

ATL. CARLOS PAZ 1 32' ST Franco Retamozzo
LAS PALMAS 1 8' ST Leandro Bessone
Final

ESCUELA 2 Nicolás Navarro y Agustín Ponce
BELGRANO 0
Final

PRIMERA A - 2ª FECHA - ZONA B

HURACAN 3 28' PT Mauricio Tapia, 46' PT Abel Apud, 38' ST Santiago Laciar
JUNIORS 1 9' PT Valentín Mira
Final

UNION SV 1 Lautaro Funes
AVELLANEDA 3 Pablo Palavecino, Marco Pino y Pablo Molina
Final

BARRIO PARQUE 2 6' PT Kevin Martínez, 26' ST Rodrigo López
SAN LORENZO 1 14' PT Sebastián Juárez
Final

TALLERES 2 23' PT Giuliano Taborda, 42' PT Lautaro Dybala
AMSURRBAC 2 8' Emeka Oparaugo, 23' ST Agustín Galetti
Final

RACING 2 Lautaro Quialvo y Gonzalo Figueroa
ALTE. BROWN 2 Guillermo Pretto y Gonzalo Amaya
Final

PRIMERA B - 2ª FECHA - ZONA A

LASALLANO 2 22' PT Fernando Ceballos, 31' PT Rodrigo Gigena
UNION FLORIDA 1 48' ST Agustín Zallocco 
Final

BELLA VISTA 1 Kevin Mariño
VILLA AZALAIS 1 Fabrizio Correa
Final

DEF. CTRAL. CBA. 2 Tomás Ahumada y Rodrigo Yenidin
DEP. ALBERDI 3 Jorge Rodríguez, Luciano Castillo, Franco Peralta
Final

ALL BOYS 3 3' PT Leonardo Barroso, 48' PT Adrián Arguello, 26' ST Nahuel Barrera
CALERA CTRAL. 3 41' PT Gabriel Alderete, 5' ST Emanuel Bustos, 50' ST Marcos Filippi
Final

EL CARMEN 0
LOS ANDES 3 17' PT Yamil Tabares, 25' PT Bruno Sánchez, Diego Reartes
Final

PRIMERA B - 2ª FECHA - ZONA B

MEDEA 0
CIBI 1  43' ST Lucas Milo
Final

LAS FLORES 1 24' ST Francisco Tello
DEP. NORTE 0
Final

INDEPENDIENTE 1 Matías Quinteros
VILLA SIBURU 1 Sergio Villarreal
Final

LA UNION 1 Franco Ruiz
DEF. JUVENILES 1 Matías López
Final

BANFIELD 0
JUV. Bº COM. 1 Juan Villalba
Final

⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽

PRIMERA A - 1ª FECHA - ZONA A

ARG. PEÑAROL 3 Gabriel Sarmiento, Nahuel Farías, Matías Leichner
BELGRANO 2 Tomás Gigena x2
Final

LAS PALMAS 2 40' PT Santiago Churchi, 31' ST Gonzalo Soria
ESCUELA PTE. ROCA 0
Final
 
UNIVERSITARIO 0
ATL. CARLOS PAZ 1 33' ST Alexis Peresotti
Final

INSTITUTO 2 Facundo Reynoso y Nicolás Bustos
ATALAYA  1 Gastón Martínez
Final
 
CAMIONEROS 1 Martín Giménez
LIBERTAD 0
Final

PRIMERA A - 1ª FECHA - ZONA B

JUNIORS 2 Julián Garbino, Darío Ceballos
ALMTE. BROWN 1 Maximiliano Román
Final
 
AMSURRBAC 2 Emeka Oparaugo, Mario Vergara
RACING Gonzalo Figueroa, Quialvo
Final

SAN LORENZO 1 44' PT Héctor Ramos
TALLERES 1 27' ST Lucio Mendoza
Final

AVELLANEDA 2 43' PT y 24' ST Pablo Palavecino
BARRIO PARQUE 1 47' ST Juan Irimia
Final

HURACÁN 0
UNIÓN SV 0
Final


PRIMERA B - 1ª FECHA - ZONA A

VILLA AZALAIS 1 Matías Maldonado 
ALL BOYS 0
Final

UNIÓN FLORIDA 1 36' PT Agustín Zallocco
LOS ANDES 1 21' ST Bruno Sánchez
Final

DEP. ALBERDI 1 Jorge Rodríguez
EL CARMEN 1 Federico Oviedo
Final

LASALLANO 3 6' PT Joaquín Castro, 25' PT Leonel Álvarez, 1' ST Ignacio Alcañiz
BELLA VISTA 0
Final

CALERA CENTRAL 3  Emanuel Bustos x2 y José Godoy
DEF. CENTRAL CÓRDOBA 0
Final 

PRIMERA B - 1ª FECHA - ZONA B

DEP. NORTE 3 Nicolás Heredia, Bruno Juncos y Rodrigo Verón
INDEPENDIENTE 1 Rodrigo Soria
Final

CIBI 1 Agustín Romano
JUV. B° COM 0
Final 

DEF. JUVENILES 5 Matías López, Elías Sánchez, Franco Lezcano, Rodrigo Altamirano y Rodrigo Mena 
DEP. BANFIELD 1 Rodrigo Melones
Final

VILLA SIBURU 3 Braian González y Alejandro Barcia x2
LA UNIÓN 1 Yonathan Zielenski
Final

MEDEA 2 48' PT Dilan Tarraga, 32' ST Carlos Giménez
LAS FLORES 2 1' PT Francisco Tello, 18' PT Rodrigo Oliva
Final