MERCADO DE PASES A 2020





ALTE. BROWN

Marcos De Tobillas (Unión San Vicente)
Maximiliano Marchissio
Cristian Bustos (Huracán)
Nicolás Rivadero (Unión San Vicente)
Martin Peralta (Camioneros)
Raúl Almada (libre)
Joel Lopez (Atalaya)
Cristian Nuñez
Pedro Piñeiro (Huracán)

DT: Sergio Allende (nuevo)

--------------------------------------------

AMSURRBAC

Diego Sosa (Unión San Vicente)
Alexis Barone (Las Flores)
Jonathan Lezcano (Huracán)
Franco Tablada (Peñarol)
Rubén De La Torre (Peñarol)
Rodrigo Amaya (Parque)

DT: Héctor Chazarreta

--------------------------------------------

ARGENTINO PEÑAROL

Ruben Robledo (El Salvador)
Gustavo Moyano (Independiente Pueblo Italiano)
Alvaro San Emeterio (Instituto)
Luciano Pomba (Talleres de Perico)
Esteban Pizarro (Juniors)
Xavier Abba (Atenas)
Gabriel Sarmiento (Talleres)
Julián Leonori (Lasallano)
Matias Di Maio (Belgrano)

DT: Carlos Gaetan (nuevo)

--------------------------------------------

ATALAYA

Tomas  Peralta (Racing)
Samir Chariff  (JuniorsS)
Benjamín Godoy Galvagno  (San Martin de San Juan)
Nahuel Herrera (Peñarol)
Brian Moyano  (Talleres)
Agustín Rodríguez (Liga Colon)
Luciano Nieva (libre)
Paul Montanari  (viene de jugar en España)
Agustín Giacomucci  (Libre)
Luciano Cervetti (Sportivo Belgrano San Francisco)

DT: Facundo Agustinoy (nuevo)

--------------------------------------------

ATLÉTICO CARLOS PAZ

Matias Acosta (Racing)
Ignacio González (Las Palmas)
Andrés González (Las Palmas)
Franco Rettamozzo (Atalaya)
Ivo Vidaurreta (Universitario)
Darío Saucedo (Independiente C.P.)

DT: Mario Acosta (nuevo)

--------------------------------------------


AVELLANEDA

Sin información

--------------------------------------------

BARRIO PARQUE

Franco Mammana (San Lorenzo)
Manuel Leiva (Alte Brown)

DT Carlos Curletto

--------------------------------------------


BELGRANO

Gregorio Guerra (Instituto)

DT: Daniel Mercado

--------------------------------------------


CAMIONEROS

Nicolás Rodrigo (Atlético Las Rosas)
Agustín Llanos (Lanús)
Federico Strasorier (Las Palmas)
Matías Acuña (Las Flores)
Tomás Almada (MEDEA)
Gabriel Toledo (Dep. Banfield)
Ezequiel López (Talleres de Quilino)
Gastón Marín (Unión San Vicente)
Tomás Madero (Riestra)
Federico Reynoso (All Boys)
Erick Barrionuevo (Juniors)
Juan Britos (Talleres)
Nicolás López (Sarmiento de Leones)
Ignacio Castillo (MEDEA)

DT: Carlos Toledo

--------------------------------------------


ESCUELA

No sumó refuerzos

DT: José Luis Pochettino (nuevo)

--------------------------------------------

HURACÁN

Mauricio Tapia (libre)
Francisco Soler (Liga de santa fe)
Mauro Sánchez (Liga Colon)
Facundo Salto (Lasallano)
Marcelo Santillan (Atalaya)
Daniel Ortiz (Calera Central)
Darío Márquez (Amsurrbac)
Carlos Michela (Avellaneda)
Francisco Zamora (Calera Central)
Franco Mustafá (Liga Colon)
Rubén Genta (El Carmen)
Gustavo Cepeda (Calera Central)

DT: Ricardo Martínez

--------------------------------------------

INSTITUTO

No sumó refuerzos

DT: Rubén Rodríguez

--------------------------------------------

JUNIORS

Agustín Griguol (Colegiales)
Tomás Castelli (Unión de Nono)

DT: Daniel Mira

--------------------------------------------


LAS PALMAS

Francisco Araya (Belgrano)
Cristian Gorgerino (Belgrano)
Thiago Olave (San Martín de San Juan)
Grey Garbino (Libertad)

DT: Juan C. Olave - Darío Cavallo

--------------------------------------------

LIBERTAD

Marcos Novillo (Avellaneda)
Iván Samota (Avellaneda)
Matías Moyano (Avellaneda)
Daniel Gigena (Avellaneda)
Facundo Zamora (Avellaneda)
Gastón Romero (Racing)
Leonel Villalba (Racing)
Matías Moreno (Racing)
Esteban Mamonde (Atalaya)
Kevin Gomez (libre)
Marcelo Nieva (libre)
Matías Cortéz (libre)
Juan Cejas (libre)
Matías Montenegro (libre)
Kevin Espejo (Unión)
Franco Peralta (El Carmen)
Andrés Belmonte (Amsurrbac)
Emanuel Forjan (Amsurrbac)
Alfredo Vallejos (Los Andes)
Jeremías Salas (Barrio Parque)

DT: Ricardo Maldonado

--------------------------------------------

RACING

Marcos Pino (Villa Azalais)
Adrián Barraza (Los Andes)
Cristián Bolati (Belgrano de La Para)
Matías Araujo (Estudiantes Río Cuarto)
Eduardo Capdevila (Bº Parque)

DT: Miguel Bodnar (nuevo)

--------------------------------------------


SAN LORENZO

Sin información

--------------------------------------------

TALLERES

Ulises Astudillo (Escuela)
Rodrigo Cabral (Escuela)
Tomás Cobian (Atlético Río Tercero)
Luis Díaz (Belgrano)

DT: Christian Neira

--------------------------------------------

UNIVERSITARIO

Valentino Uriarte (Las Palmas)
Lucas Peralta (Las Palmas)
Gabriel Garay (Alte Brown)
Nicolás Cuello (San Lorenzo)
Ignacio Heredia (San Lorenzo)
Leandro Navarro (Atenas Río Cuarto)
Facundo Martínez (Independiente)

DT: Mario Bocalón

--------------------------------------------

UNIÓN SAN VICENTE

Jesús Moreta (Los Andes)
Gustavo Oviedo (CIBI)
Gastón Salmerón (Camioneros)
Angel Lozano (Amsurrbac)
Richard Oviedo (Villa Azalais)
Nicolás Depetris (Belgrano)
Franco Rivadeo  (Los Andes)
Facundo Barzon (Instituto)
Gabriel Moyano (Villa Azalais)
Federico Hidalgo (Sportivo Tirolesa)
Nicolás Rodrigo (Atalaya)
Matías Barrionuevo (Escuela)

DT: Rubén Poyo (nuevo)