PRIMERA A 2019


TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO

Posiciones jugadas 14 fechas

Descenso ACÁ
Promedios ACÁ
Goleadores ACÁ



RESULTADOS FECHA 14

Talleres 4 Francisco Labarre, Mauro Vega, Axel Villegas, Gastón Ortíz 
Peñarol 0

Alte. Brown 2 Jair Pardo, Lucio Gallardo
Escuela 1 Ezio Sanchez

Amsurrbac 0
Huracán 2 Emanuel Ocon, Ariel Via

Atl. Carlos Paz 5 Franco Ceballos, Alan Torvisco x2, Emiliano Garay, Ezequiel Arcos
Las Flores 0

Belgrano 3
Unión SV 0

San Lorenzo 2 Héctor Ramos x2
Camioneros 0

B° Parque 2 Mauricio Villada, Marcos Funes 
Juniors 3 Luciano Copetti, Claudio Martínez x2

Atalaya 1 Joel López 
Las Palmas 3 Leandro Bessone x2, Diego Di Pietro

Instituto 2 Claudio Roldan, Tomas Cobian
Libertad 1 Mauricio Albornoz 

Racing 3 Walter Herrera x2, Favio Larrosa 
Universitario 1 Roberto Luján


RESULTADOS FECHA 13

BELGRANO 4  Luciano Burgos x2 y Martín Garnerone x2
PEÑAROL 0


TALLERES 2 Mauro Vega y Axel Villegas 
ESCUELA 0

ALTE. BROWN 0
HURACÁN 0


AMSURRBAC 3 Nahuel Díaz, Angel Lozano y Agustín Galleti 
LAS FLORES 1 Alexis Barone 


ATL. CARLOS PAZ 0
UNIÓN SV 1 César Algarbe 


CAMIONEROS 0
RACING 2 Fabio Larrosa y Walter Herrera 


JUNIORS 0
SAN LORENZO 0


LAS PALMAS 1 Enzo Paredes 
B° PARQUE 0


LIBERTAD 2 Gabriel Peralta y Grey Garbino 
ATALAYA 1 Pedro Torres 


UNIVERSITARIO 2 Franco La Ganga y Gabriel Negrette 
INSTITUTO 1 Cristian Carrizo


RESULTADOS FECHA 12


PEÑAROL 1 Nicolás López, en contra
ATL. CARLOS PAZ 0

ESCUELA 3 Marcos López, César Luna y Agustín Leiva 
BELGRANO 1 Tomás Gigena x2

HURACAN 2 Ariel Via, Emanuel Ocón 
TALLERES 3 Juan Bonet  x3

LAS FLORES 1 Mauro Mansilla 
ALTE. BROWN 1 Mathias Lastra

UNIÓN SV 0
AMSURRBAC 1 Angel Lozano 

CAMIONEROS 2 Julio Peralta, Javier Villarreal y Fernando Martínez
INSTITUTO 1 Tadeo Allende

JUNIORS 0
RACING 1 Franco García

LAS PALMAS 1 Enzo Paredes
SAN LORENZO 0

LIBERTAD 3 Mauricio Albornoz  x2 y Gabriel Peralta 
B° PARQUE 3 Marcos Funes y Kevin Martinez x2

UNIVERSITARIO 3 Marcos Arce, Gabriel Negrette y Gastón Olmos
ATALAYA 0


RESULTADOS FECHA 11

Amsurrbac 3 Emeka Oparaugo x2, Agustín Galetti
Peñarol 5 Matias Leichner x2, Nahuel Farias x2 y Leonel Penner

Atl. Carlos Paz 0
Escuela 2 Ulises Astudillo y Agustín Leiva 

Belgrano 1 Ulises Sánchez
Huracán 1 Fabricio Barrionuevo

Talleres 1 Gastón Ortíz 
Las Flores 1 Nahuel Cabanillas 

Alte. Brown 0
Unión SV 0

Atalaya 1 Joel López 
Camioneros 3 Marcelo Moreno, Nahuel Vaca y Fernando Orellano 

Instituto 2 Iván Ludueña x2
Juniors 1 Claudio Martínez 

Racing 2 Lisardo Do Campo x2
Las Palmas 0

San Lorenzo 2 Maximiliano Olea y Sebastián Salas 
Libertad 1 Mauricio Albornoz 

Bº Parque 0
Universitario 1 Sebastián Montenegro 

RESULTADOS FECHA 10

PEÑAROL 1 Nahuel Farias 
ALTE. BROWN 2 Nicolás Colautti y Leonardo Torres

ESCUELA 1 Ulises Astudillo 
AMSURRBAC 2 Alejandro Peralta y Emeka Oparaguo 

HURACÁN 3 Ariel Via, Emanuel Ocon y Lucas Fernández
ATL. CARLOS PAZ 0

LAS FLORES 1 Francisco Tello 
BELGRANO 2 Tomás Gigena y Luciano Burgos 

UNIÓN SV 1 Jonathan Doyenhart 
TALLERES 0

CAMIONEROS 2 Augusto Barzola e/c y Fernando Martinez 
Bº PARQUE 2 Diego Flores y Marcos Funes 

JUNIORS 1 Claudio Martinez 
ATALAYA 1 Iván Lima 

LAS PALMAS 2 Leandro Bessone y Leandro Fernández 
INSTITUTO 0

LIBERTAD 1 Federico Cepeda 
RACING 2 Santiago Rinaudo y Federico Cepeda e/c 

UNIVERSITARIO 0
SAN LORENZO 1 Sebastián Salas 


RESULTADOS FECHA 9


Instituto 3 Tadeo Allende, Claudio Roldán y Gabriel Ludueña
Unión SV 1 Cristian Barrios

Las Flores 1 Nahuel Cabanillas
San Lorenzo 1 Héctor Ramos

Escuela 1 Ulises Astudillo 
Racing 1 Marcio Gómez 

Peñarol 1 Matias Leichner 
B° Parque 0

Huracán 1 Fabricio Barrionuevo 
Atalaya 1 Facundo Cuello 

Juniors 2 Claudio Martínez y Gastón Grande 
Belgrano 0

Camioneros 1 Julio Peralta 
Amsurrbac 0

Libertad 1 Agustín Ponce 
Talleres 0

Las Palmas 4 Pablo López, Diego Di Pietro, Facundo Orellana y Leandro Bessone 
Atl. Carlos Paz 0

Universitario 1 Franco Domínguez 
Alte. Brown 1 Manuel Leiva 


RESULTADOS FECHA 8

HURACÁN 2 Lucas Fernández y Fabricio Barrionuevo 
INSTITUTO 2 Agustin Escobar y Claudio Roldán 

PEÑAROL 1 Leonel Penner 
ATALAYA 1 Marcos Bracamonte   

Bº PARQUE 1 Marcos Funes 
ESCUELA 2 Ulises Astudillo x2

RACING 3 Favio Larrosa, Axel Oyola y Lisardo Docampo
LAS FLORES 1 Alexis Barone 

SAN LORENZO 1 Héctor Ramos 
UNION SV 0

BELGRANO 1 Gonzalo Martínez 
UNIVERSITARIO 1 Juan Merlo 

ALMTE. BROWN 0
LAS PALMAS 0

ATL. CARLOS PAZ 4 Emiliano Garay, Franco Ceballos x2 y David Hidalgo
LIBERTAD 1 Mauricio Albornoz 

TALLERES 0
CAMIONEROS 2 Martín Peralta y Gustavo Reynares 

AMSURRBAC 2 Javier Acosta y Emeka Oparaguo 
JUNIORS 1 Gastón Grande 


RESULTADOS FECHA 7

Instituto 2 Tadeo Allende x2
San Lorenzo 0

Unión San Vicente 0
Racing 0

Las Flores 0
Barrio Parque 0 

Escuela 2 Ulises Astudillo y Alan Agüero e/c
Atalaya 2 Ezequiel Rodriguez y Facundo Cuello

Argentino Peñarol 4 Facundo Rassol, Braian Noriega x2, Maximiliano Villa
Huracán 1 Lucas Fernandez

Amsurrbac 3 Ignacio Amengual, Alejandro Peralta y Emeka Oparaugo
Belgrano 1 Monjes 

Juniors 2 Cristián Heredia y Gastón Grande
Talleres 1 Gastón Ortiz

Camioneros 0
Atlético Carlos Paz 1 Alan Torvisco

Libertad 0
Alte. Brown 0

Las Palmas 2 Leandro Bessone y Leandro Fernández
Universitario 0


RESULTADOS FECHA 6

TALLERES 1 Lautaro Nuñez
AMSURRBAC 1 Luciano Petraglia 

PEÑAROL 2 Maximiliano Villa y Pablo Cuello 
INSTITUTO 2 Tadeo Allende x2

HURACÁN 1 Jonathan Bustos 
ESCUELA 1 Ulises Astudillo 

ATALAYA 1 Marcos Bracamonte 
LAS FLORES 0

Bº PARQUE 0
UNIÓN SV  3 Nicolás Rivadero, Cristian Barrios y Jonathan Doyhenard

RACING 5 Santiago Rinaudo x2, Joaquín Fernández, Axel Oyola y Walter Herrera
SAN LORENZO 2 Sebastián Salas x2

BELGRANO 3 Facundo Heredia, Axel Pereyra y Agustín Colazo
LAS PALMAS 1 Emanuel Orquera

UNIVERSITARIO 0
LIBERTAD 2 Federico Cepeda y Renzo Márquez

ALTE. BROWN 0
CAMIONEROS 3 Javier Villarreal, Gustavo Reynares y Ricardo Toledo

ATL. CARLOS PAZ 0
JUNIORS 1 Cristian Heredia


RESULTADOS FECHA 5


INSTITUTO 1 Tadeo Allende
RACING 1 Franco Garcia

SAN LORENZO 0
BARRIO PARQUE 1 Eduardo Capdevilla 

UNIÓN SV 2 Lucas Rico y Gastón Marín
ATALAYA 0

LAS FLORES 0
HURACAN 0

ESCUELA 1 Leonel Penner e/c 
PEÑAROL 3 Lucas Navarro , Matias Leichner y Nahuel Farias 

TALLERES 0
BELGRANO 0

AMSURRBAC 0
ATL. CARLOS PAZ 2 Franco Ceballos y Alan Torvisco 

JUNIORS 3 Claudio Martínez x2 y Cristian Heredia 
ALTE. BROWN 1 Esteban Pizarro 

CAMIONEROS 1 Javier Villarreal
UNIVERSITARIO 1 Juan Cruz Merlo

LAS PALMAS 0
LIBERTAD 0


RESULTADOS FECHA 4

ESCUELA 3 César Luna x2 y Guillermo Leiva
INSTITUTO 2 Gastón Alerzia y Pedro Sabino

PEÑAROL 2 Rubén Genta (e/c) y Facundo Motelli 
LAS FLORES 0

HURACÁN 0
UNIÓN SV 0

ATALAYA 0
SAN LORENZO 0

B° PARQUE 1 Juan Varela
RACING 1 Santiago Rinaudo

BELGRANO 0
LIBERTAD 1 Mauricio Albornoz 

LAS PALMAS 1 Leandro Bessone 
CAMIONEROS 2 Ricardo Toledo y Fernando Martínez 

UNIVERSITARIO 1 Juan Cruz Merlo
JUNIORS 2 Claudio Martínez y Fernando Apud 

ALTE. BROWN 0
AMSURRBAC 2 Pablo Romero y Emeka Oparaugo


ATL. CARLOS PAZ 2 Ezequiel Arcos y Emiliano Garay
TALLERES 1 Gabriel Espíndola

RESULTADOS FECHA 3


INSTITUTO 1 Maximiliano Ponce
Bº PARQUE 1 Marcos Funes Buteler



RACING 2 Carlos Soria y Patricio Panicheli

ATALAYA 0



SAN LORENZO 3 Sebastián Salas, Eric Aguilera x2

HURACÁN 3 Pedro Piñeyro, Ariel Vía x2



UNIÓN SV 4 Cesar Algarbe, Julio Martínez x2 y Cristian Barrios

PEÑAROL 1 Leonel Penner 



LAS FLORES 0

ESCUELA 1 Agustín Leiva 



ATL. CARLOS PAZ 1 Ezequiel Arcos 

BELGRANO 0



TALLERES 1 Martín Cornejo 

ALTE. BROWN 0 



AMSURRBAC 3 Agustín Galletti, Emeka Oparaugo y Pablo Romero

UNIVERSITARIO 1 Juan Cruz Merlo 



JUNIORS 1 Erick Barrionuevo 

LAS PALMAS 1 Leandro Bessone 



CAMIONEROS 1 Ricardo Toledo

LIBERTAD 2 Mauricio Albornoz y Kevin Sosa


FECHA 2


LAS FLORES 2 Benjamín López x2

INSTITUTO 4 Iván Ludueña, Mauro Barzola x2 y Cristian Carrizo


ESCUELA 1 Marcos López

UNION SV 1 Gonzalo Doblas



PEÑAROL 3 Facundo Rassol y Matías Leichner x2

SAN LORENZO 2 Sebastián Salas y Eric Aguilera



HURACAN 0

RACING 2 Carlos Soria x2



ATALAYA 2 Ramón Tello y Iván Lima

Bº PARQUE 1 Kevin Martinez



BELGRANO 0

CAMIONEROS 2 Gastón Salmerón y Javier Villarreal



LIBERTAD 0

JUNIORS 3 Erick Barrionuevo x2 y Claudio Martínez



LAS PALMAS 1 Iván Sequeira

AMSURRBAC 1 Agustín Galletti



UNIVERSITARIO 2 Benjamín Sosa y Franco Domínguez

TALLERES 2 Stefano Zarantonello x2



ALTE. BROWN 0

ATL. CARLOS PAZ 2 Ezequiel Arcos y Elias Merlo


FECHA 1

INSTITUTO 2 Iván Ludueña y Tomas Cobian
ATALAYA 2 Iván Lima y Joel López

Bº PARQUE 4 Rodrigo López, Kevin Martínez, Francisco Camps y Nicolás Farias
HURACÁN 1 Fabricio Barrionuevo

RACING 0
PEÑAROL 1 Matías Leichner

SAN LORENZO 3 Sebastián Salas, Eric aguilera y Sebastián Juárez
ESCUELA 1 César Luna

UNIÓN SV 1 Gastón Marín
LAS FLORES 3 Leonel Carranza x2 y Cristian Ledesma

ALTE. BROWN 2 Pablo Molina y Diego Campos
BELGRANO 3 Ulises Sanchez x2 y Facundo Heredia

ATL. CARLOS PAZ 3 Ezequiel Arcos, Santiago Colomer y Brian Portella
UNIVERSITARIO  0

TALLERES 1 Adrián Carbonell
LAS PALMAS 3 Leandro Bessone x3

AMSURRBAC 1 Ángel Lozano
LIBERTAD 2 Grey Garbino y Mauricio Albornoz

JUNIORS 2 Marco Fermanelli y Elias Palacio
CAMIONEROS 0


TORNEO INICIAL

POSICIONES


ZONA A


EQUIPO PTS. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF.
Racing 20 9 6 2 1 16 4 12
Peñarol 19 9 6 1 2 19 9 10
Unión SV 16 9 4 4 1 13 10 3
Escuela 15 9 4 3 2 10 12 -2
Atalaya 13 9 3 4 2 9 9 0
Instituto 12 9 4 0 5 16 14 2
San Lorenzo 10 9 3 1 5 12 13 -1
Huracán 7 9 2 1 6 6 13 -7
B° Parque 5 9 1 2 6 7 14 -7
Las Flores 5 9 1 2 6 5 15 -10

ZONA B


EQUIPO PTS. PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF.
Las Palmas 22 9 7 1 1 14 4 10
Camioneros 22 9 7 1 1 20 11 9
Juniors 19 9 6 1 2 15 13 2
Talleres 12 9 3 3 3 11 9 2
Libertad 11 9 3 2 4 9 10 -1
Universitario 10 9 3 1 5 10 14 -4
Alte. Brown 10 9 3 1 5 9 13 -4
Belgrano 8 9 2 2 5 9 12 -3
Atl. Carlos Paz 7 9 1 4 4 5 9 -4
AMSURRBAC 5 9 1 2 6 6 13 -7


RESULTADOS

FECHA 9


ZONA A
UNIÓN SV 0
INSTITUTO 1 Mauro Barzola

SAN LORENZO 3 Nicolás Cuello, Hector Ramos y Gabriel Castro
LAS FLORES 0

RACING 4 Franco García, Walter Herrera x2 y Axel Oyola
ESCUELA 0

Bº PARQUE 2 Rodrigo López y Francisco Camps
PEÑAROL 1 Brian Noriega

ATALAYA 0
HURACÁN 1 Ariel Vía

ZONA B
BELGRANO 2 Osvaldo Iorio y Jorge Díaz
JUNIORS 4 Abel Apud, Darío Ceballos, Gastón Grande y Elías Palacio

AMSURRBAC 2 Agustín Galetti x2
CAMIONEROS 4 Javier Villarreal, Ricardo Toledo x2 y Nahuel Vaca

TALLERES 3 Adrian Argüello, Juan Bonet, Gastón Ortiz
LIBERTAD 1 Federico Cepeda

ATL. CARLOS PAZ 0
LAS PALMAS 1 Gonzalo Soria


ALTE. BROWN 2 Alejandro Mincof, y Lucas Duveaux
UNIVERSITARIO 0



FECHA 8


ZONA A
INSTITUTO 3 Tomás Cobian, Mauro Barzola -2-
HURACÁN 0

ATALAYA 2 Marcos Bracamonte, Joel López 
ARGENTINO PEÑAROL 2 Nahuel Farías, Agustín Maldonado

ESCUELA 2 Alexander Torres -2-
BARRIO PARQUE 1 Kevin Martínez 

LAS FLORES 0
RACING 1

UNIÓN SAN VICENTE 2 Diego Reartes, Leandro Díaz
SAN LORENZO 1 Agustín Chavez


ZONA B
UNIVERSITARIO 0
BELGRANO 1

LAS PALMAS 1 Martín Chiatti
ALTE. BROWN 0

LIBERTAD 0 
ATLÉTICO CARLOS PAZ 0

CAMIONEROS 1 Brian Pereyra
TALLERES 1 Pablo Palavecino

JUNIORS 1 Abel Apud
AMSURRBAC 1 Agustín Galetti



FECHA 7

ZONA A
SAN LORENZO 2 Eric Aguilera y Sebastian Juarez
INSTITUTO 1 Andrés Kember

RACING 2 Walter Herrera x2
UNIÓN SV 2 Julio Martínez

Bº PARQUE 1 Federico Hidalgo
LAS FLORES 1 Fernando Vega

ATALAYA 0
ESCUELA 0

HURACAN 1 Lucas Fernández
PEÑAROL 2 Matias Leichner y Leandro Navarro


ZONA B
BELGRANO 0
AMSURRBAC 1 Pablo Romero

TALLERES 2 Francisco Labarre y Gabriel Sarmiento
JUNIORS 3 Darío Ceballos, Gastón Grande y Elias Palacio

ATL. CARLOS PAZ 1 Agustín Tadeo
CAMIONEROS 2 Juan Reynares y Alex Jara

ALTE. BROWN 2 Pablo Molina x2
LIBERTAD 1 Gabriel Peralta

UNIVERSITARIO 1 Matias Russo
LAS PALMAS 3 Leandro Bessone x2 e Iván Sequeira



FECHA 6

ZONA A
INSTITUTO 1 Gastón Semenzin
PEÑAROL 4 Matías Leichner

ESCUELA 1 Alexander Torres
HURACÁN 0

LAS FLORES 1
ATALAYA 2

UNIÓN SV 1 Julio Martínez
Bº PARQUE 0

SAN LORENZO 0
RACING 2 Walter Herrera y Franco García

ZONA B
LAS PALMAS 1 Leandro Bessone
BELGRANO 0

LIBERTAD 3 Elvis Rojas, Mauricio Albornoz y Alejandro Llanos
UNIVERSITARIO 1 Gabriel Negrete

JUNIORS 2 Claudio Martínez y Fernando Apud Gandolfi
ATL. CARLOS PAZ 1 Joaquín Fernández

AMSURRBAC 0
TALLERES 0

CAMIONEROS 3 Brahian Roldán, Gustavo Reynares y Ricardo Toledo
ALTE. BROWN 1 Pablo Molina


FECHA 5

ZONA A
RACING 4 Walter Herrera, Lisardo Do Campo, Mariano Martínez y Franco García
INSTITUTO 0

ATALAYA 2
UNIÓN SV 2 Gastón Marín x2

HURACÁN 0
LAS FLORES 1 Leonel Rojas

PEÑAROL 2 Nahuel Farias y Agustín Maldonado
ESCUELA 0

Bº PARQUE 2 Santiago Rivata y Villada
SAN LORENZO 2 Agustín González x2


ZONA B
ATL. CARLOS PAZ 2 Nicolás Roca y Joaquín Fernández
AMSURRBAC 1 Rodrigo Núñez

UNIVERSITARIO 3 Gabriel Negrete, Ivo Vidarreuta y Emanuel Ocón
CAMIONEROS 4 Gustavo Reynares, Javier Villarreal, Martín Peralta y Alex Jara

ALTE. BROWN 1 Pablo Molina
JUNIORS 2 Emiliano Castro y Walter Ferrero

LAS PALMAS 1 Lucas Peralta
LIBERTAD 1 Nicolás Llanos

FECHA 4

ZONA A
Instituto 1 Eloy Roige
Escuela 2 

Las Flores 0
Peñarol 3 Lucas Navarro, Matias Leichner y Facundo Sagario

Huracán 1 Matias Gottardi
Unión SV 1 Leandro Díaz

Racing 1 Walter Herrera
Bº Parque 0

San Lorenzo 0
Atalaya 1 Mauro Ramallo


ZONA B
Libertad 2 Brian Díaz y Diego Forjan
Belgrano 0

AMSURRBAC 1 Alejandro Peralta
Alte. Brown 2 Mauricio Navarro y Nicolás Colautti

Talleres 3 Gabriel Sarmiento, Lucas Taborda y Gastón Ortíz
Atl. Carlos Paz 1 Jesús Acevedo

Juniors 1 Claudio Martínez
Universitario 2 Juan Cruz Merlo x2

Camioneros 1 Gustavo Reynares
Las Palmas 0



FECHA 3

ZONA A
Bº Parque 0
Instituto 3 Mauro Barzola, Iván Bergagna y Eloy Roige

Escuela 1 Kevin Mariño
Las Flores 1 Braian Morata

Peñarol 1 Valentín Fauro
Unión SV 2 Nicolás Rivadero y Julio Martínez

Atalaya 0
Racing 0

Huracán 0 Alexis Arce 
San Lorenzo 2 Nicolás Cuello y Sebastián Salas


ZONA B

Belgrano 0
Atl. Carlos Paz 0

Universitario 2 Diego Sosa y Emanuel Ocon
AMBURRBAC 0

Libertad 0
Camioneros 2 Bhahian Roldan y Gustavo Reynares

Alte. Brown 0
Talleres 1 Gastón Ortíz

Las Palmas 4 Leandro Bessone, Leandro Fernández x2 y Emanuel Orquera
Juniors 0



FECHA 2


ZONA A
Instituto 3 Rodrigo Garro x2 y Tomás Castelli
Las Flores 1 Benjamín López

Unión SV 2 Diego Reartes y Gastón Marín
Escuela 2 Kevin Mariño y Alexander Torres

San Lorenzo 1 Facundo Gallardo
Peñarol 2 Pablo Cuello y Nahuel Farías

Racing 2 Giuliano Mola y Lisandro Do Campo
Huracán 0

Bº Parque 0
Atalaya 1 Mauro Ramallo



ZONA B
Camioneros 3 Javier Villarreal, Gustavo Reynares y Nahuel Vaca
Belgrano 2 Agustín López y Ulises Sánchez

Juniors 1 Gabriel Suárez
Libertad 0

AMSURRBAC 0
Las Palmas 1 Emanuel Orquera

Talleres 0
Universitario 1 Ivo Vidaurreta

Atl. Carlos Paz 0
Alte. Brown 0



FECHA 1


ZONA A
Huracán 2 Tomás Panigoni y Fabricio Barrionuevo
Bº Parque 1 Juan Varela

Atalaya 1 Gastón Martínez
Instituto 3 Tomás Castelli, Maximiliano Ponce y Eloy Roige

Peñarol 2 Valentín Fauro y Nahuel Farias
Racing 0

Escuela 2 César Luna y Federico Heredia
San Lorenzo 1 Agustín Gonzalez

Las Flores 0
Unión SV 1 Nicolás Rivadero


ZONA B
Universitario 0
Atl. Carlos Paz 0

Libertad 1 Mauricio Albornoz
AMBURRBAC 0

Belgrano 4 Jorge Díaz, Ulises Sánchez, Agustin López y Darío Monge
Alte. Brown 1 Jair Pardo

Las Palmas 2 Erik Gadea x2
Talleres 1 Martín Cornejo

Camioneros 0
Juniors 1 Luciano Copetti