FIXTURE PRIMERA B 2019


FECHA 1 FECHA 2
Calera Central Los Andes
Villa Siburu Calera Central
MEDEA Def. Central Cba.
Independiente Dep. Norte
CIBI Lasallano
La Unión Banfield
Avellaneda Bella Vista
Unión Florida Def. Juveniles
Villa Azalais Juv. B° Comercial
El Carmen All Boys
All Boys Dep. Alberdi
Dep. Alberdi Villa Azalais
Def. Juveniles El Carmen
Juv. B° Comercial Avellaneda
Banfield Unión Florida
Bella Vista CIBI
Dep. Norte La Unión
Lasallano MEDEA
Los Andes Independiente
Def. Central Cba. Villa Siburu
FECHA 3 FECHA 4
Calera Central Dep. Norte
Independiente Calera Central
Villa Siburu Los Andes
La Unión Banfield
MEDEA Def. Central Cba.
Unión Florida Def. Juveniles
CIBI Lasallano
El Carmen All Boys
Avellaneda Bella Vista
Dep. Alberdi Villa Azalais
Villa Azalais Dep. Norte
Juv. B° Comercial Avellaneda
All Boys Dep. Alberdi
Bella Vista CIBI
Def. Juveniles El Carmen
Lasallano MEDEA
Banfield Unión Florida
Def. Central Cba. Villa Siburu
Dep. Norte La Unión
Los Andes Independiente
FECHA 5 FECHA 6
Calera Central Banfield
La Unión Calera Central
Independiente Dep. Norte
Unión Florida Def. Juveniles
Villa Siburu Los Andes
El Carmen All Boys
MEDEA Def. Central Cba.
Dep. Alberdi Villa Azalais
CIBI Lasallano
Juv. B° Comercial Avellaneda
Avellaneda Bella Vista
Bella Vista CIBI
Villa Azalais Juv. B° Comercial
Lasallano MEDEA
All Boys Dep. Alberdi
Def. Central Cba. Villa Siburu
Def. Juveniles El Carmen
Los Andes Independiente
Banfield Unión Florida
Dep. Norte La Unión
FECHA 7 FECHA 8
Calera Central Def. Juveniles
Unión Florida Calera Central
La Unión Banfield
El Carmen All Boys
Independiente Dep. Norte
Dep. Alberdi Villa Azalais
Villa Siburu Los Andes
Juv. B° Comercial Avellaneda
MEDEA Def. Central Cba.
Bella Vista CIBI
CIBI Lasallano
Lasallano MEDEA
Avellaneda Bella Vista
Def. Central Cba. Villa Siburu
Villa Azalais Juv. B° Comercial
Los Andes Independiente
All Boys Dep. Alberdi
Dep. Norte La Unión
Def. Juveniles El Carmen
Banfield Unión Florida
FECHA 9 FECHA 10
Calera Central All Boys
El Carmen Calera Central
Unión Florida Def. Juveniles
Dep. Alberdi Villa Azalais
La Unión Banfield
Juv. B° Comercial Avellaneda
Independiente Dep. Norte
Bella Vista CIBI
Villa Siburu Los Andes
Lasallano MEDEA
MEDEA Def. Central Cba.
Def. Central Cba. Villa Siburu
CIBI Lasallano
Los Andes Independiente
Avellaneda Bella Vista
Dep. Norte La Unión
Villa Azalais Juv. B° Comercial
Banfield Unión Florida
All Boys Dep. Alberdi
Def. Juveniles El Carmen
FECHA 11 FECHA 12
Calera Central Villa Azalais
Dep. Alberdi Calera Central
El Carmen All Boys
Juv. B° Comercial Avellaneda
Unión Florida Def. Juveniles
Bella Vista CIBI
La Unión Banfield
Lasallano MEDEA
Independiente Dep. Norte
Def. Central Cba. Villa Siburu
Villa Siburu Los Andes
Los Andes Independiente
MEDEA Def. Central Cba.
Dep. Norte La Unión
CIBI Lasallano
Banfield Unión Florida
Avellaneda Bella Vista
Def. Juveniles El Carmen
Villa Azalais Juv. B° Comercial
All Boys Dep. Alberdi
FECHA 13 FECHA 14
Calera Central Avellaneda
Juv. B° Comercial Calera Central
Dep. Alberdi Villa Azalais
Bella Vista CIBI
El Carmen All Boys
Lasallano MEDEA
Unión Florida Def. Juveniles
Def. Central Cba. Villa Siburu
La Unión Banfield
Los Andes Independiente
Independiente Dep. Norte
Dep. Norte La Unión
Villa Siburu Los Andes
Banfield Unión Florida
MEDEA Def. Central Cba.
Def. Juveniles El Carmen
CIBI Lasallano
All Boys Dep. Alberdi
Avellaneda Bella Vista
Villa Azalais Juv. B° Comercial
FECHA 15 FECHA 16
Calera Central CIBI
Bella Vista Calera Central
Juv. B° Comercial Avellaneda
Lasallano MEDEA
Dep. Alberdi Villa Azalais
Def. Central Cba. Villa Siburu
El Carmen All Boys
Los Andes Independiente
Unión Florida Def. Juveniles
Dep. Norte La Unión
La Unión Banfield
Banfield Unión Florida
Independiente Dep. Norte
Def. Juveniles El Carmen
Villa Siburu Los Andes
All Boys Dep. Alberdi
MEDEA Def. Central Cba.
Villa Azalais Juv. B° Comercial
CIBI Lasallano
Avellaneda Bella Vista
FECHA 17 FECHA 18
Calera Central MEDEA
Lasallano Calera Central
Bella Vista CIBI
Def. Central Cba. Villa Siburu
Juv. B° Comercial Avellaneda
Los Andes Independiente
Dep. Alberdi Villa Azalais
Dep. Norte La Unión
El Carmen All Boys
Banfield Unión Florida
Unión Florida Def. Juveniles
Def. Juveniles El Carmen
La Unión Banfield
All Boys Dep. Alberdi
Independiente Dep. Norte
Villa Azalais Juv. B° Comercial
Villa Siburu Los Andes
Avellaneda Bella Vista
MEDEA Def. Central Cba.
CIBI Lasallano
FECHA 19
Calera Central
Villa Siburu
Lasallano
Los Andes
Bella Vista
Dep. Norte
Juv. B° Comercial
Banfield
Dep. Alberdi
Def. Juveniles
El Carmen
All Boys
Unión Florida
Villa Azalais
La Unión
Avellaneda
Independiente
CIBI
Villa Siburu
MEDEA