ESTADÍSTICAS ZONA 7

EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
Atenas RC* 17 9 5 2 2 13 8 5
Las Palmas** 16 10 4 4 2 13 8 5
Juv. Unida RC** 13 9 3 4 2 10 9 1
Unión SV 13 10 4 1 5 12 9 3
Universitario VM 10 10 3 1 6 9 15 -6
Alumni VM 10 10 2 4 4 9 17 -8
* Clasificado a segunda fase
** Clasificado a primera fase

FECHA 10 - 31/03/2019

Las Palmas 1 Gonzalo Soria
Universitario (VM) 0

Unión SV 3 Julio Martinez, Destefanis e/c y Quiroga e/c
Alumni (VM) 0

Atenas (RIV)
Juv. Unida (RIV)


FECHA 9 - 23/03/2019

Alumni 2 Mauro Rosales y Fabricio Conci
Las Palmas 2 Leandro Fernández y Matías Francucci

Juventud Unida 3 Lucas Cardinalli -2-, Juan Abadie
Unión SV 2 Nicolas Rivadero y Alexis Zalazar

Atenas (R IV) 2 Mauro González y Braian Ferreyra
Universitario (VM) 1 Lucas Barengo


FECHA 8 - 17/03/2019

Unión SV 3 Matias Perotti, Gastón Marín y Lautaro Funes
Atenas (R IV) 0

Las Palmas 1 Leandro Fernández
Juv. Unida 0

Alumni 1 Juan Ignacio Valle
Universitario 0


FECHA 7 - 10/03/2019

Universitario (VM) 2 Mauro Funes y Tomas Pratti
Unión SV 0

Atenas (Rio IV) 0
Las Palmas 0

Juv. Unida (Rio IV) 1 Nicolás Destefanis e/c
Alumni (VM) 1 Maximiliano Gay


FECHA 6 - 03/03/2019

Las Palmas 0
Unión San Vicente 1 30' ST Julio Martinez

Juv. Unida (Rio IV) 1 Bruno Titarelli
Universitario (VM) 1 Nicolas Gayoso

Alumni (VM) 1 Fabricio Conci
Atenas (Rio IV) 4 Federico Dho, Blas Farchetto x2 y Nicolás Ferreyra


FECHA 5 - 24/02/2019

UNIVERSITARIO 1 (Lucas Barengo)
LAS PALMAS 5 (Leandro Bessone x3, Matias Francucci y  Leandro Fernández)

ALUMNI 2 (Maximiliano Gay, de penal y Fabricio Conci)
UNIÓN SAN VICENTE 1 (Nicolás Rivadero)

JUV. UNIDA 0
ATENAS 0


FECHA 4 - 17/02/2019
Atenas 2 Nicolás Ferreyra 11 ST,  Rubén Villarreal 31 ST
Universitario 0

Unión San Vicente 1 (Diego Reartes (P) 43'ST)
Juventud Unida 2 (Gastón González 1'PT, Hernán Paredes 12'ST)

Las Palmas 1 (Claudio Francés 20' PT)
Alumni 1 (Maximiliano Gay (P) 26' PT)


FECHA 3 - 10/02/2019

Juv. Unida (Rio IV) 2 Jeremías Flordelmundo y Germán Rivera
Las Palmas 1 Leandro Fernandez


Atenas (Rio IV) 1 Marcos Luna
Union SV 0


Universitario (VM) 2 Lucas Barengo x2
Alumni (VM) 0

FECHA 2 - 03/02/2019

Las Palmas 2 Leandro Bessone x2
Atenas RC 1 Nicolás Ferreyra

Unión SV 2 Julio Martinez x2
Uninversitario VM 0

Alumni 0
Juv. Unida RC 0


FECHA 1 - 27/01/2019

Unión SV 0
Las Palmas 0

Atenas (Rio IV) 3 Cristian Acosta (P), Blas Farchetto, Nicolás Ferreyra
Alumni (VM) 1 Román Martini

Universitario (VM) 2 Federico Falco y Diego Vicario
Juv. Unida (Rio IV) 1 Juan Abadie