POSICIONES FEMENINO 2018



CLASIFICATORIO - PRIMERA A
Equipo Pts. PJ G E P GF GC Dif.
General Paz Juniors 18 6 6 0 0 16 0 16
Universitario 15 6 5 0 1 21 1 20
Talleres  15 5 5 0 0 15 1 14
MEDEA 13 6 4 1 1 15 5 10
Racing 13 6 4 1 1 14 4 10
Belgrano 12 4 4 0 0 19 0 19
Barrio Parque  11 6 3 2 1 6 5 1
Las Palmas 10 6 3 1 2 14 7 7
AMSURRBAC 9 6 3 0 3 10 15 -5
Las Flores 8 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1
Huracán 8 6 2 2 2 5 9 -4
Deportivo Atalaya 6 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1
Argentino Peñarol 6 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2
Instituto  5 6 0 5 1 4 6 -2
Atlético Carlos Paz 3 6 1 0 5 6 11 -5
Libertad 3 5 0 3 2 6 11 -5
Escuela Pte. Roca 3 5 1 0 4 6 25 -19
Unión San Vicente 2 6 0 2 4 5 16 -11
San Lorenzo 0 5 0 0 5 0 12 -12
Almirante Brown  0 6 0 0 6 1 31 -30


INICIAL - PRIMERA A
ZONA A
Equipo Pts. PJ G E P GF GC Dif.
Talleres  22 9 7 1 1 32 6 26
MEDEA 20 9 6 2 1 18 3 15
Belgrano 19 8 6 1 1 33 2 31
Las Palmas 19 9 6 1 2 11 11 0
Universitario 18 9 6 0 3 19 7 12
Unión San Vicente 10 9 3 1 5 10 18 -8
Escuela Pte. Roca 9 9 3 0 6 5 21 -16
Atlético Carlos Paz 6 8 1 3 4 11 10 1
AMSURRBAC 4 9 1 1 7 8 22 -14
Almirante Brown  0 9 0 0 9 0 47 -47

ZONA B
Equipo Pts. PJ G E P GF GC Dif.
Racing (G) 27 9 9 0 0 26 3 23
General Paz Juniors 24 9 8 0 1 31 2 29
Barrio Parque  14 9 4 2 3 12 6 6
Huracán 12 9 3 3 3 11 9 2
Instituto  12 9 3 3 3 12 11 1
Las Flores 11 9 3 2 4 13 12 1
Argentino Peñarol 10 9 3 1 5 10 11 -1
Libertad 10 9 3 1 5 7 17 -10
Deportivo Atalaya 5 9 1 2 6 3 17 -14
San Lorenzo 3 9 1 0 8 2 39 -37
(G) Ganó la Etapa Inicial.


CLAUSURA - PRIMERA B
Equipo Pts. PJ G E P GF GC Dif.
Camioneros 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 9
Lasallano 9 3 3 0 0 7 0 7
Villa Azalais 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
Los Andes 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
Independiente 5 3 1 2 0 5 0 5
La Unión 4 3 1 1 1 4 2 2
Deportivo Alberdi 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
All Boys 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
Avellaneda 4 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2
Defensores Juveniles 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0
Calera Central 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1
Deportivo Norte  2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
Deportivo  Banfield  2 3 0 2 1 0 4 -4
El Carmen 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
Unión Florida 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
Bella Vista 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4
CIBI 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
Villa Siburu 0 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12

APERTURA - PRIMERA B 
Equipo Pts. PJ G E P GF GC Dif.
Camioneros (G) 49 17 16 1 0 58 6 52
Lasallano 42 17 13 3 1 48 4 44
Los Andes 39 17 12 3 2 51 16 35
All Boys 37 17 11 4 2 38 8 30
Bella Vista 33 17 9 6 2 37 11 26
Villa Azalais 25 17 6 7 4 15 14 1
Deportivo Alberdi 23 17 6 5 6 21 24 -3
Avellaneda 23 17 7 2 8 15 23 -8
CIBI 21 16 6 3 7 22 27 -5
Deportivo  Banfield  20 17 5 5 7 17 23 -6
La Unión 19 17 6 1 10 26 23 3
Independiente 19 17 5 4 8 35 35 0
Unión Florida 17 17 4 5 8 13 29 -16
Deportivo Norte  16 17 4 4 9 18 32 -14
Defensores Juveniles 14 15 4 2 9 13 36 -23
El Carmen 13 16 4 1 11 18 33 -15
Calera Central 12 17 3 3 11 8 50 -42
Villa Siburu 1 17 0 1 16 1 60 -59
(G) Ganó el Apertura.