ESTADISTICAS FEDERAL B 2017





POSICIONES
Equipo Pts. PJ G E P GF GC Dif.
RACING 22 11 7 1 3 17 6 11
Sarmiento (L) 22 11 6 4 1 11 8 3
Tiro Federal (M) 15 11 4 3 4 12 9 3
ALTE. BROWN 15 11 4 3 4 11 11 0
Juventud Unida (RC) 15 11 3 6 2 9 12 -3
Atenas (RC) 13 11 2 7 2 7 6 1
Alumni (VM) 13 11 4 1 6 12 14 -2
LAS PALMAS 12 11 3 3 5 11 13 -2
ARG PEÑAROL 12 11 2 6 3 11 14 -3
Banda Norte (RC) 8 11 2 2 7 6 14 -8


11ª Fecha

Sarmiento 0
Argentino Peñarol 0

Las Palmas 2 Nicolas Igarzabal y Hector Arrigo
Alumni 0

Atenas 0
Juventud Unida 0

Tiro Federal 3 Juan Albertinazzi e Ibrahim Hesar -2-
Banda Norte 0

Racing 2 Federico Acevedo -2-
Alte. Brown 1 Hugo Pirez

10ª Fecha


Argentino Peñarol 1 Damian Solferino
Racing 1 Maximiliano Villa

Banda Norte 0 
Sarmiento 1 Alejandro Flores Serra

Alte Brown 1 Federico Garcia 
Las Palmas 2 Javier Liendo y Gonzalo Soria

Tiro Federal 1 Sebastian Moreno
Juventud Unida 2 Patricio Cabral -2-

Alumni 2 Leandro Martinez -2-
Atenas 0

9ª Fecha


Argentino Peñarol 1 Damian Solferino
Las Palmas 1 Juan Bruna

Juventud Unida 1 Guillermo Tambussi
Alumni o

Tiro Federal 0
Sarmiento 1 Blas Farchetto

Banda Norte 2 Lopez ec y Agustín Cuello
Racing 1 Hernan Olocco

Alte Brown 0
Atenas 0

8ª Fecha


Racing 1 Rodrigo Lopez
Tiro Federal 0

Atenas 0
Argentino Peñarol 0

Las Palmas 1 Hector Arrigo
Banda Norte 2 Jose Abril y Agustin Cuello

Sarmiento 1 Maximiliano Pellegrino
Juventud Unida 0

Alumni o
Alte Brown 1 Hugo Pirez

7ª Fecha

Juventud Unida 1 Matias Veron
Alte Brown 1 Hugo Pirez

Argentino Peñarol 1 Ramón Tello
Alumni 4 Leandro Martínez, Matías Francucci y Jeremías Flordelmundo -2-

Tiro Federal 2 Ibrahim Hesar y Franco Murua
Las Palmas 1 Hector Arrigo

Banda Norte 0
Atenas 1 Germán Gordillo

Sarmiento 1 Matias Giammalva
Racing 0

6ª Fecha

Racing 5 Acevedo -3-/Palleres/Leichner
Juventud Unida 0

Alte Brown 3 F. García/Mt. Bustos/Pirez
Argentino Peñarol 1 Aguirre

Las Palmas 1 Varona
Sarmiento 2 M. Chiatti ec/Valdemarin

Atenas 1 Chiocarello
Tiro Federal 1 Strillevsky

Alumni 2 Francucci/Martelotto
Banda Norte 0

5ª Fecha

Racing 2 Acevedo/Lopez
Las Palmas 0

Tiro Federal 2 Albertinazzi/Hesar
Alumni 0

Sarmiento 0
Atenas 0

Banda Norte 0
Alte. Brown 0

Juventud Unida 0
Argentino Peñarol 0

4ª Fecha

Atenas 0
Racing 1 Acevedo

Brown Malagueño 1 I. García 
Tiro Federal 0

Argentino Peñarol 2 Solferino -2- 
Banda Norte 1 Cuello

Las Palmas 1 Orellana 
Juventud Unida 1 Quiroga

Alumni 1 Francucci
Sarmiento 1 Giraudo

3ª Fecha

Juventud Unida 1 Acosta
Banda Norte 0

Tiro Federal 1 Di Cesare
Argentino Peñarol 1 Solferino

Sarmiento 3 Valdemarin -2-/Pellegrino
Alte Brown 1 F. Garcia

Las Palmas 0
Atenas 0

Racing 1 Villa
Alumni 0


2ª Fecha

Banda Norte 0
Tiro Federal 1 Bazan 

Alumni 2 Delsole -2-
Las Palmas 1 Coria

Alte Brown 1 Pirez
Racing 0

Arg Peñarol 4 Guantay/Solferino -2-/Azcurra
Sarmiento 0

Atenas 1 Quiroga
Juventud Unida 1 Jaime

1ª Fecha

Juventud Unida 1 Grande
Tiro Federal 0

Sarmiento 1 Valdemarin
Banda Norte 1 Porporatto

Racing 3 Ocampo/Villa/Gomez/
Argentino Peñarol 0

Las Palmas 2 Acuña/Soria
Alte Brown 1 García 

Atenas 4 Barbero/Gordillo/Orquera/Chicarello
Alumni 1 Martinez