FEMENINO B 2017



POSICIONES
Equipo Pts. PJ G E P GF GC Dif.
Bella Vista 40 14 13 1 0 61 2 59
Los Andes 38 14 12 2 0 46 6 40
Deportivo Lasallano 36 13 12 0 1 52 4 48
MEDEA Club 25 14 7 4 3 28 10 18
Deportivo Norte  24 13 7 3 3 24 18 6
Villa Azalais 23 14 7 2 5 16 13 3
La Unión 20 14 5 5 4 15 22 -7
AMSURRBAC 19 14 5 4 5 20 24 -4
Def. Juveniles 17 14 5 2 7 12 23 -11
CIBI 17 14 5 2 7 10 22 -12
Independiente 11 14 3 2 9 8 32 -24
Avellaneda 11 14 3 2 9 7 37 -30
Dep. Banfield  10 14 3 1 10 7 28 -21
Deportivo Alberdi 9 14 2 3 9 9 28 -19
U. Florida 8 14 2 2 10 15 33 -18
El Carmen 7 14 2 1 11 5 35 -30

14ª Fecha


U. Florida 1 Vanesa Castillo
Bella Vista 5 Milagros Bustamante, Sofía Muñoz, Mariana Pineda -2- y Nadia Sánchez

El Carmen 1 Abigail Vaca
Avellaneda 2 Jesica Rojas y Eliana Cortéz

Dep. Banfield 0 -
MEDEA Club 3 Nicol Juárez, Valentina Fofre y Milagros Varela

Los Andes 7 Soledad Rodríguez, Celeste Reyna -2-, Delfina Fonseca, Milena Rizzo -2- y Macarena Rodríguez
Def. Juveniles 1 Ramona Romero

Dep. Norte 1* Julieta Torres
Dep. Lasallano 5* Virginia Londero -2-. Martina Camolotto -2- y Miranda Weslake

La Unión 2 Carla Venencia y Silvana Álvarez
Independiente 0 -

CIBI 1 Candela López
Dep. Alberdi 0 -

AMSURRBAC 0 -
Villa Azalais 1 María Allende

* PS 39’ por agresión al árbitro

13ª Fecha

Bella Vista 3 Mariana Pineda y Sofia Muñoz -2-
Villa Azalais 0 -

Dep. Alberdi 1 Adela Ahumada
AMSURRBAC 1 Viviana Gómez

Independiente 1 Lucía Polanco
CIBI 0 -

Dep. Lasallano 4 Miranda Weslake -2-, Karen Londero y Virginia Londero
La Unión 0 -

Def. Juveniles 0 -
Dep. Norte 1 Rocío Quintero

MEDEA Club 0 -
Los Andes 0 -

Avellaneda 1 Jesica Fernández
Dep. Banfield 0 -

U. Florida 1 Lidia Olmedo
El Carmen 1 Abigail Vaca 

12ª Fecha

El Carmen 0 -
Bella Vista 3 Verónica Muñoz, Belén Muñoz y Cintia Giupponi

Dep. Banfield 3 Camila Cuello -3-
U. Florida 2 Debora Córdoba y Lidia Olmedo

Los Andes 7 Fatima Achaval, Brenda Gaitán, Delfina Fonseca -2-, Macarena Rodríguez -2- y Soledad Rodríguez
Avellaneda 0 -

Dep. Norte 0 -
MEDEA Club 3 Milagros Varela, Nicol Juárez y Natalia Aguirre

La Unión 1 Jesica Farías
Def. Juveniles 0 -

CIBI 1 Iara Adove
Dep. Lasallano 8 Yanina Juncos, Teresa Lorenzo -2-, Martina Camolotto, Miranda Weslake -3- y Evelyn Seel

AMSURRBAC 3 Guadalupe Pereyra, Yanina Carrion y Milagros Almada
Independiente 0 -

Villa Azalais 2 Sonia Calderon y Natalia Muñoz
Dep. Alberdi 0 - 

11ª Fecha

Bella Vista 4 Tania Molina, Candela Gudiño y Sofía Muñoz -2-
Dep. Alberdi 0 -

Independiente 1 Lucia Polanco
Villa Azalais 0 -

Dep. Lasallano 4 Martina Camolotto -2- y Miranda Weslake -2-
AMSURRBAC 2 Guadalupe Pereyra -2-

Def. Juveniles 1 Nadia Viltes
CIBI 0 -

MEDEA Club 0 -
La Unión 0 -

Avellaneda 0 -
Dep. Norte 3 Cecilia Clemente -3-

U. Florida 0 -
Los Andes 3 Macarena Rodríguez, Brenda Gaitán y Jennifer Bonfanti

El Carmen 0 -
Dep. Banfield 1 Brenda Reyna 

10ª Fecha

Dep. Banfield 0 -
Bella Vista 4 Sofía Muñoz -4-

Los Andes 2 Milena Rizzo y Macarena Rodríguez
El Carmen 0 -

Dep. Norte 2 Daniela Ledesma y Erica Correa
U. Florida 1 Lidia Olmedo

La Unión 1 Jimena Sánchez
Avellaneda 2 Jesica Fernández y Jesica Rojas

CIBI 1 Lara Adoue
MEDEA Club 0 -

AMSURRBAC 4 Guadalupe Pereyra -2-, Milagros Almada y Yanina Carrion
Def. Juveniles 0 -

Villa Azalais 0 -
Dep. Lasallano 2 Martina Camolotto y Miranda Weslake

Dep. Alberdi 1 Carmen Colonia
Independiente 1 Mónica Medina 

9ª Fecha

Bella Vista 7 Verónica Muñoz, Belen Muñoz, Sofía Muñoz -2-, Mariana Pineda -2- y Marcela Finelli
Independiente 0 -

Dep. Lasallano 6 Miranda Weslake, Guadalupe Dinia, Martina Camolotto, Eugenia Garat y Yanina Juncos -2-
Dep. Alberdi 0 -

Def. Juveniles 1 Agustina Nievas
Villa Azalais 2 Verónica Allende -2-

MEDEA Club 5 Rocío Monforte, Natalia Aguirre -2- y Milagros Varela -2-
AMSURRBAC 0 -

Avellaneda 0 -
CIBI 1 Lara Adove

U. Florida 1 Melisa Villalba
La Unión 2 Carla Venencia y Elina Díaz

El Carmen 0 -
Dep. Norte 6 Mailen Chávez -3-, Rocío Quinteros, Milagros Pereyra y Daniela Ledesma

Dep. Banfield 0 -
Los Andes 4 Brenda Gaitán, Milena Rizzo -2- y Jennifer Bonfanti

8ª Fecha

Los Andes 0 -
Bella Vista 0 -

Dep. Norte 3 Daniela Ledesma y Valentina Herrera -2-
Dep. Banfield 1 Yamila Cuello

La Unión 2 Romina Venencia y Jesica Farías
El Carmen 0 -

CIBI 1 Candela López
U. Florida 0 -

AMSURRBAC 1 Guadalupe Pereyra
Avellaneda 0 -

Villa Azalais 0 -
MEDEA Club 3 Natalia Aguirre y Alejandrina Reta -2-

Dep. Alberdi 0 -
Def. Juveniles 0 -

Independiente 0 -
Dep. Lasallano 4 Julieta Rodríguez, Martina Camolotto -2- y María Garat 

7ª Fecha

Bella Vista 1 Marcela Finelli
Dep. Lasallano 0 -

Def. Juveniles 4 Anahi Moreno, Natalia Vilches, Debora Etudie y Agustina Nievas
Independiente 0 -

MEDEA Club 4 Natalia Aguirre, Milagros Varela y Nicole Juárez -2-
Dep. Alberdi 0 -

Avellaneda 0 -
Villa Azalais 4 Pamela Romero -3- y Verónica Allende

U. Florida 2 Magali Fernández y Lidia Olmedo
AMSURRBAC 2 Guadalupe Pereyra y Marcela Córdoba

El Carmen 0 -
CIBI 2 Marina González y Macarena Torres

Dep. Banfield 0 -
La Unión 1 Carla Venencia

Los Andes 2 Milena Rizzo -2-
Dep. Norte 1 Julieta Torres 

6ª Fecha

Dep. Norte 0 -
Bella Vista 7 Belen Muñoz, Viviana Mansilla -2-, Sofía Muñoz, Mariana Pineda y Marcela Finelli -2-

La Unión 1 Carla Venencia
Los Andes 4 Brenda Gaitán -2-, Delfina Fonseca y Milena Rizzo

CIBI 0 -
Dep. Banfield 1 Camila Cuello

AMSURRBAC 2 Guadalupe Pereyra -2-
El Carmen 1 Abigail Voco

Villa Azalais 2 María Allende -2-
U. Florida 0 -

Dep. Alberdi 3 Claudia Camos -2- e Iria Ushiñahua
Avellaneda 0 -

Independiente 0 -
MEDEA Club 3 Alejandrina Reta y Valentina Frofre -2-

Dep. Lasallano 4 Karen Londero, Julieta Rodríguez, Pilar Casas y Estefanía Bacchidau
Def. Juveniles 0 - 

5ª Fecha

Bella Vista 4 Belen Muñoz, Viviana Mansilla -2- y Marcela Finelli
Def. Juveniles 0 -

MEDEA Club 0 -
Dep. Lasallano 1 Martina Camolotto

Avellaneda 1 Jesica Rojas
Independiente 1 Lucia Polanco

U. Florida 3 Lidia Olmedo -3-
Dep. Alberdi 2 Iria Ushiñawa y Vanesa Ahumada

El Carmen 0 -
Villa Azalais 2 Verónica Allende -2-

Dep. Banfield 0 -
AMSURRBAC 0 -

Los Andes 4 Pamela Figueroa, María Del Carlo, Delfina Fonseca y Valentina Mansilla
CIBI 1 Marina González

Dep. Norte 2 Marcela Córdova -2-
La Unión 2 Romina Venencia -2- 

4ª Fecha

4ª FECHA

La Unión 0 -
Bella Vista 6 Belen Muñoz, Viviana Mansilla, Sofia Muñoz, Mariana Pineda y Marcela Finelli -2- 

CIBI 1 Laura Adoue
Dep. Norte 1 Daniela Ledesma

Los Andes 5 Macarena Rodriguez, Delfina Fonseca y Melina Rizzo -3-
AMSURRBAC 1 Beatriz Ferreyra

Villa Azalais 2 Veronica Allende y Eugenia Coronel
Dep. Banfield 0 -

Dep. Alberdi 0 -
El Carmen 1 Melina Ferreyra

Independiente - Suspendido
U. Florida -

Dep. Lasallano 6 Guadalupe Dinia -2-, Virginia Londero y Julieta Rodriguez -3- 
Avellaneda 0 -

Def. Juveniles 0 -
MEDEA Club 0 -  

3ª Fecha

Bella Vista 5 Viviana Mansilla -2-, Sofía Muñoz, Gisela Vieyra y Candela Gudiño
MEDEA Club 0 -

Avellaneda 0 -
Def. Juveniles 1 Nadia Viltes

U. Florida 0 -
Dep. Lasallano 2 Luciana Cirami -2-

El Carmen 1 Celeste Vaca
Independiente 0 -

Dep. Banfield 0 -
Dep. Alberdi 2 Vanesa Ahumada y Camila Castaño

Los Andes 2 Delfina Fonseca y Milena Rizzo
Villa Azalais 0 -

Dep. Norte 3 Milagros Pereyra -3-
AMSURRBAC 1 Daniela López

La Unión 0 -
CIBI 0 -

2ª Fecha

CIBI 1 Antonela Córdoba
Bella Vista 5 Viviana Mansilla -3-, Mariana Pineda y Gisela Vieyra

AMSURRBAC 2 Milagros Almada y Daniela López
La Unión 2 Jimena Sánchez y Elina Díaz

Villa Azalais 0 -
Dep. Norte 0 -

Dep. Alberdi 0 -
Los Andes 3 Brenda Gaitán, Delfina Fonseca y Milena Rizzo

Independiente 2 Paula Loyola -2-
Dep. Banfield 1 Camila Cuello

Dep. Lasallano 7 Sol Belletini, Julieta Rodríguez -2- y Luciana Cirami -4-
El Carmen 0 -

Def. Juveniles 1 Lorena Ferreira
U. Florida 0 -

MEDEA Club 1 Alejandrina Reta
Avellaneda 1 Jesica Rojas 

1ª Fecha

Bella Vista 7 Viviana Mansilla -2-, Sofía Muñoz -4- y Mariana Pineda
Avellaneda 0 -

U. Florida N/P -
MEDEA Club N/P -

El Carmen 0
Def. Juveniles 3 Natalia Lopez, Lorena Ferreyra y Debora Etudie

Dep. Banfield 0 -
Dep. Lasallano 4 Eugenia Garat, Martina Camolotto y Julieta Rodríguez -2-

Los Andes 3 Jenifer Bonfanti -2- y Celeste Riquelme
Independiente 1 Mónica Medina

Dep. Norte 2 Daniela Ledesma -2-
Dep. Alberdi 0 -

La Unión 1 Elina Díaz
Villa Azalais 1 María Robledo

CIBI 0 -
AMSURRBAC 1 Guadalupe Pereyra