PRIMERA A 2016

PRIMERA A – SEMIFINALES CLASIFICATORIO

Gral. Paz Juniors 4 Mauricio Navarro, Lucas Duveaux -2- y Gastón Marin
Almte. Brown 0 –

Huracán 0 –
Atl. Carlos Paz 2 Franco García y Martín García

PRIMERA A – SEMIFINALES CAMPEONATO

Instituto 1 (6) Tobías Ballari
Talleres 1 (5) Catriel Sánchez

Belgrano 0 –
Las Palmas 2 Gonzalo Soria -2-

TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO


22ª FECHA

Atl. Carlos Paz 3 Nicolás López, Jesús Acevedo y Martín García
Racing 2 Franco García y Walter Herrera

All Boys 2 Franco Albornos y Alex Bustos
San Lorenzo 2 Denis Trejo y Eric Aguilera

Avellaneda 0 –
Gral. Paz Juniors 1 Facundo Quiroga

Dep. Lasallano 0 –
Universitario 1 Jeremías Sosa

Huracán 2 Luciano Aliendo y Franco Sánchez
Villa Azalais 2 Alejandro Peralta y Matias Moyano

Instituto 0 –
Belgrano 0 –

Las Flores 1 Marcos Sales
Bº Parque 2 Mauro Barzola y Dante Lugo

Las Palmas 1 Nicolás Patiño
Almte. Brown 3 Hugo Pirez -2- y Cristian Castro

Libertad 1 Iván García
Arg. Peñarol 0 –

Talleres 3 Franco Cáceres -2- y Uriel Dagorret
Esc. Pte. Roca 1 Pablo Torres

U. San Vicente 0 –

Dep. Atalaya 1 Santiago Páez

21ª FECHA

Villa Azalais 2 Alejandro Peralta y Dante Caminos
Las Palmas 1 Thiago Olave

Universitario 1 Federico Patiño
Instituto 2 Tobias Ballari y Facundo Castelli

San Lorenzo 2 Denis Trejo y Leandro López
Talleres 1 Franco Pérez

Racing 1 Franco García
All Boys 2 Adrián Arguello y Gustavo Torres

Gral. Paz Juniors 0 –
Atl. Carlos Paz 0 –

Esc. Pte. Roca 2 Mariano Del Pino y Hernán Olmos
U. San Vicente 0 –

Dep. Atalaya 1 Santiago Paez
Libertad 1 Rubén Toloza

Bº Parque 2 Mauro Barzola y Diego Pérez
Avellaneda 1 Rodrigo Ligorria

Belgrano 3 Jorge Díaz, Cristian Heredia y Franco Pérez
Huracán 1 Franco Valdez

Arg. Peñarol 1 Maximiliano Díaz
Dep. Lasallano 2 Facundo Salto -2-

Almte. Brown 2 Cristian Castro y Gabriel Cena
Las Flores 0 –

20ª FECHA

Talleres 1 Franco Cáceres
Dep. Atalaya 3 Guillermo Parrucci -2- y Joel López

Libertad 0 –
Esc. Pte. Roca 0 –

Las Palmas 1
Arg. Peñarol 2 Gabriel Sarmiento y Sebastián Bracamonte

U. San Vicente 1 Brahian Roldan
Bº Parque 3 Mauro Barzola, Diego Pérez y Francisco Robles

Atl. Carlos Paz 4 Nicolás Roca, Jesús Acevedo, Santiago Colomer y Martín García
Universitario 0 –

All Boys 1 
Gral. Paz Juniors 1 Gastón Marín

Dep. Lasallano 1 Marcos Cerron
San Lorenzo 2 Fernando Montenegro y Agustín Castillo

Avellaneda 2 Cristian Páez -2-
Villa Azalais 0 –

Instituto 1 Claudio Molina
Almte. Brown 1 Emanuel Siles

Huracán 1 Alejandro Barcia
Racing 0 –

Las Flores 0 –
Belgrano 2 Nahuel Bojanich y Maximiliano Ortega

19ª FECHA

Villa Azalais 1 Favio Acuña
All Boys 2 Adrián Arguello y Nicolás Del Pino

Alte. Brown 2 Marcelo Moreno y Gabriel Cena
Libertad 1 Damian Ledesma

Belgrano 4 Nahuel Bojanich, Maximiliano Ortega, Franco Tablada y Enzo Roggio
U. San Vicente 2 Braian Roldan y Diego Reartes

Bº Parque 2 Augusto Barzola y Dante Lugo
Talleres 0 –

Arg. Peñarol 1 Sebastián Bracamonte
Instituto 2 Grey Garbino y Roberto Pino

Dep. Atalaya - Juegan 17/10
Las Palmas –

Gral. Paz Juniors 1 Gastón Marin
Huracán 1 Rubén Genta

Esc. Pte. Roca 1 Gonzalo Espinosa
Dep. Lasallano 0 –

Racing 3 Facundo Vergara, Ezequiel Varas y Alexis Peresotti
Avellaneda 0 –

San Lorenzo 5 Sebastian Juárez, Denis Trejo, Agustín Castillo, Eric Aguilera y Héctor Ramos
Atl. Carlos Paz 1 Martín García

Universitario 1 Jair Pardo
Las Flores 1 Nahuel Vaca

18ª FECHA

U. San Vicente 1 Diego Reartes
Arg. Peñarol 2 Matias Barrionuevo -2-

Talleres 4 Uriel Dagorret, Federico Oliva -2- y Ezequiel Ceballos
Almte. Brown 2 Cristian Castro y Marcelo Moreno

Libertad 0 –
Bº Parque 0 –

Las Palmas 2 Juan Bruna -2-
Belgrano 1 Franco Tablada

Las Flores 1 Marcos Sales 
Racing 1 Bruno Sanchez

All Boys 0 –
Dep. Atalaya 0 –

Atl. Carlos Paz 1 Joaquín Fernández
Esc. Pte. Roca 0 –

Dep. Lasallano 0 –
Gral. Paz Juniors 2 Gastón Marin -2-

Avellaneda 2 Cristian Paez y Diego Yañez
Universitario 2 Ezequiel Casas y Mauricio Albornoz

Huracán 1 Franco Valdez
San Lorenzo 1 Elías Villareal

Instituto 1 Tobías Ballari
Villa Azalais 1 Martín Peralta

17ª FECHA

Almte. Brown 3 Hugo Pirez -2- y Cristian Castro
U. San Vicente 1 Kevin Espejo

Arg. Peñarol 1 Fernando Orellano
Talleres 1 Federico Oliva

Belgrano 2 Juan Silva y Franco Tablada
Libertad 1 Pablo Maldonado

Bº Parque 0 –
Las Palmas 1 Agustín Brochero

Dep. Atalaya 1 Joel López
Las Flores 0 –

Esc. Pte. Roca 0 –
Huracán 4 Franco Valdez -2-, Ariel Vía y Jonathan Moyano

Gral. Paz Juniors 0 –
Instituto 0 –

Racing 4 - Julio Martínez -2-, Luciano Pomba y Ruben Villarreal 
Dep. Lasallano 0

San Lorenzo 2 Fernando Montenegro y Víctor Figueroa
Avellaneda 1 Cristian Páez

Universitario 0 –
All Boys 2 Leandro Ligorria y Adrián Arguello

Villa Azalais 0 –
Atl. Carlos Paz 1 Jesús Acevedo

16ª FECHA

Atl. Carlos Paz 2 Franco Altamirano y Leonardo Torres
Dep. Atalaya 1 Mauro Ramallo

All Boys 2 Adrián González y Alex Bustos
Esc. Pte. Roca 0 –

Avellaneda 0 –
Arg. Peñarol 0 –

Dep. Lasallano 2 Franco Peralta y Flavio Escatena
Belgrano 3 Nahuel Bojanich -2- y Maximiliano Ortega

Huracán 1 Gonzalo Suárez
Almte. Brown 2 Hugo Pirez -2-

Instituto 1 Pablo Gribaudo
Bº Parque 1 Mauro Barzola

Las Flores 1 Fernando Vega
Villa Azalais 1 Javier Cabrera

Las Palmas 3 Cristian Díaz -2- y Thiago Olave
San Lorenzo 2 Marcos Bracamonte y Federico Allende

Libertad 0 –
Gral. Paz Juniors 1 Elias Palacio

U. San Vicente 1 Ezequiel Escada
Racing 0 –

Talleres 1 Uriel Dagorret
Universitario 0 –

15ª FECHA

Alte. Brown 3 Hugo Pirez -3-
Avellaneda 2 Paulo Valero -2-

Arg. Peñarol 0 –
All Boys 1 Adrian Arguello

 Belgrano 1 Franco Tablada
Atl. Carlos Paz 1 Juan Vottero

Bº Parque 2 Rodrigo Dongarra -2-
Huracán 2 Emiliano Beaulieu y Carlos Michela

Dep. Atalaya 2 Marcelo Santillan y Gastón Bulacio
Instituto 2 Giuliano Mola y Claudio Molina

Esc. Pte. Roca 2 Alexander Torres y Federico Heredia
Las Flores 4 Martín Giménez, Leandro Ludueña, Nicolás Adla y Marcos Sales

Gral. Paz Juniors - Juegan 20/09
Las Palmas –

Racing 0
Talleres 3 Marcos Arturia, Gastón Ortíz y Brian Noriega

San Lorenzo 0 –
U. San Vicente 0 –

Universitario 1 Jair Pardo
Libertad 1 Adrián Cuevas

Villa Azalais 0 –
Dep. Lasallano 3 Leandro Tissera, Franco Tissera y Amin Dinia

14ª FECHA

Atl. Carlos Paz 2 Matías Zarate y Jesús Acevedo
Arg. Peñarol 1 Matías Barrionuevo

All Boys 0 –
Almte. Brown 1 Luis Barreto

Avellaneda 1 Iván Samota
Belgrano 1 Laureano Spizzo

Dep. Lasallano 2 Facundo Moyano -2-
Bº Parque 3 Diego Pérez, Dante Lugo y Fabricio Arce

Huracán 1 Alejandro Barcia
Dep. Atalaya 0 –

Instituto 2 Sebastián Barrios y Emanuel Coleoni 
Esc. Pte. Roca 3 Gonzalo Espinosa, Hernán Olmos y Alexander Torres

Las Flores 1 Fernando Vega
Gral. Paz Juniors 3 Alejandro Antonioli, Gastón Marin y Nicolás López

Las Palmas 0
Racing 1 Facundo Vergara 

Libertad 3 Sebastián Salas -3-
San Lorenzo 1 Elías Villareal

Talleres 4 Milton Gerez y Ariel Dagorret -3-
Villa Azalais 0 –

U. San Vicente 0 –
Universitario 0 –

13ª FECHA

Dep. Atalaya 4 Ivan Lima -2-, Gastón Bulacio -2-
Racing 3 Jonathan Roldán -2- y Ezequiel Varas

Universitario 1 Jair Pardo
Esc. Pte. Roca 0 –

Gral. Paz Juniors 1 Nicolás López
Villa Azalais 0 –

Bº Parque 2 Diego Pérez y Alejandro Castaño
Belgrano 1 Nahuel Bojanich

San Lorenzo 2 Fernando Montenegro y Agustín Castillo
Almte. Brown 2 Hugo Pirez -2-

Arg. Peñarol 2 Gabriel Sarmiento -2-
Las Flores 2 Jorge Quevedo y Marcos Sales

Avellaneda 0 –
Libertad 1 Sebastian Salas

Huracán 2 Javier Páez y Alejandro Barcia
Las Palmas 0 –

Talleres 4 Marcos Arturia, Mateo Caicedo, Braian Noriega y Renzo Paparelli
U. San Vicente 2 Renzo Márquez -2-

Atl. Carlos Paz 2 Jesús Acevedo y Agustín Pittinari
All Boys 1 Franco Albornos

Instituto 1 Claudio Molina
Dep. Lasallano 0

12ª FECHA

Las Flores 1 Marcos Sales
San Lorenzo 0 –

Almte. Brown 0 –
Atl. Carlos Paz 0 –

Belgrano 1 Nahuel Bojanich
Talleres 0 –

Racing 2 - Franco García y Ezequiel Varas
Instituto 2 – Claudio Molina -2-

Esc. Pte. Roca 0 –
Avellaneda 0 –

Arg. Peñarol 1 - Fernando Orellano 
Huracán 1 – Cristian Paez

Villa Azalais 3 Roque Salas y Martín Peralta -2-
Libertad 2 Sebastián Salas y Carlos Cuevas

Las Palmas 1 - Thiago Olave 
Universitario 1 – Walter Argañaraz

U. San Vicente 1 Diego Reartes
Gral. Paz Juniors 2 Alejandro Antoniolli -2-

All Boys 2 Leonardo Lagoria y Leandro Ligorria
Bº Parque 1 Diego Pérez

Dep. Lasallano 1 Mariano Cuello
Dep. Atalaya 1 Ivan Lima

11ª FECHA

Almte. Brown 0 –
Bº Parque 1 Dante Lugo

Belgrano 0 –
Gral. Paz Juniors 2 Lucas Duveaux -2-

Villa Azalais 2 Martín Peralta y Javier Del Barco
Universitario 0 –

Esc. Pte. Roca 1 Alexander Torres
Dep. Atalaya 3 Mauro Ramallo, Gastón Bulacio e Ivan Lima

Racing 0 –
Arg. Peñarol 2 Maximiliano Díaz y Gabriel Sarmiento

San Lorenzo 0 –
Instituto 1 Erick Barrionuevo

Dep. Lasallano 1 Franco Tissera
Atl. Carlos Paz 2 Nicolás Roca y Jesús Acevedo

All Boys 1 Leonardo Lagoria
Talleres 2 Álvaro San Emeterio y Daniel Ceballos

U. San Vicente 2 Brahian Roldán y Ezequiel Escada
Huracán 2 Ariel Vía y Alexis Pereyra

Las Palmas - 1 Leandro Altamirano 
Avellaneda – 3 Rodrigo Busto, Paulo Valero Y Marco Novillo

Libertad 1 Sebastián Salas
Las Flores 1 Fernando Vega


10ª FECHA

Arg. Peñarol 3 Gabriel Peralta, Maximiliano Díaz y Diego Irigaray
Esc. Pte. Roca 1 Marcos López

Dep. Atalaya 0 –
Villa Azalais 0 –

Universitario 0 –
Belgrano 2 Maximiliano Ortega -2-

Gral. Paz Juniors 1 Lucas Duveaux
Almte. Brown 1 Matias Ramírez

Bº Parque 3 Facundo Villegas, Augusto Rivata y Alejandro Castaño
San Lorenzo 0 –

Libertad - 1  Nicolás Maldonado 
Racing – 0

Las Flores - 0
Las Palmas – 1 Santiago Churchi

Avellaneda 0 –
U. San Vicente 0 –

Huracán 1 Mauricio Tapia
All Boys 1 Alex Bustos

Talleres 0 –
Dep. Lasallano 1 Ezequiel Soria

Atl. Carlos Paz 0 –
Instituto 1 Claudio Molina


9ª FECHA

San Lorenzo 1 Eric Aguilera
Gral. Paz Juniors 1 Lucas Duveaux

Almte. Brown 1 Isaías Quinteros
Universitario 5 Exequiel Casas -2-, Jair Pardo, Gastón Torres y Mauricio Albornoz

Belgrano 0
Dep. Atalaya 1 Ivan Lima

Villa Azalais 1 Roque Salas
Arg. Peñarol 1 Matias Barrionuevo

Esc. Pte. Roca 2 Mariano Delpino y Federico Heredia
Racing 1 Bruno Sánchez

Bº Parque 1 Rodrigo Amaya
Atl. Carlos Paz 0 –

Instituto 0 –
Talleres 0 –

Dep. Lasallano 1 Franco Tissera
Huracán 0 –

All Boys 0 –
Avellaneda 1 Cristian Páez

U. San Vicente 3 Braian Roldán, Ezequiel Escada y Diego Reartes
Las Flores 0 –

Las Palmas 2 Gonzalo Soria y Braian Moreno
Libertad 0 –


8ª FECHA

Racing                         9 Varas -2-, Sánchez -2-, M Martínez, J. Martínez -3-, Peresotti
Villa Azalais                0

Argentino Peñarol      1 Gabriel Peralta
Belgrano                      0

Deportivo Atalaya      0
Almirante Brown        0

Universitario               2 Exequiel Casas y Diego Sosa
San Lorenzo                 1 Maximiliano Oro

General Paz Juniors   2 Gastón Vega y Lucas Duveaux
Barrio Parque             1 Rodrigo Amaya

Las Palmas                  2 Gonzalo Soria y Juan Bruna
Escuela Pte Roca        0

Libertad                      3 Leonel Cuevas, Sebastian Salas y Maximiliano Juaneda
Unión San Vicente     2 Diego Reartes -2-

Las Flores                   2 Marcos Sales e Ivan Recover
All Boys                       0

Avellaneda                 3 Cristian Paez, Rodrigo Ligorria y Alfredo Vallejos
Lasallano                    1 Facundo Moyano

Huracán                      0
Instituto                      1 Blas Farchetto

Talleres                       0

Atlético Carlos Paz    1 Diego Ramírez 


7ª FECHA
B° Parque 1 Gabriel Cuello
Universitario  1 Diego Sosa
San Lorenzo 5 Federico Allende, Fernando Montenegro, Hécor Ramos, Denis Trejo -2-
Dep. Atalaya 0 -
Almte. Brown 2 Marcelo Moreno y Matias Ramírez
Arg. Peñarol 1 Gabriel Sarmiento
Belgrano 3 Ibrahim Hesar -3-
Racing 2 Mariano Martínez y Julio Martínez
Villa Azalais 2 Agustín Rivadero y Martín Peralta
Esc. Pte. Roca 2 Federico Heredia -2-
Gral. Paz Juniors 2 Gastón Vega y Lucas Duveaux
Talleres 1 Franco Cáceres
Atl. Carlos Paz 3 Matias Zárate -2- y Mario Acevedo
Huracán 2 Franco Valdez y Gustavo Reynares
Instituto 2 Sebastián Barrios y Erick Barrionuevo
Avellaneda 1 Cristian Páez
Dep. Lasallano 2 Facundo Moyano y Ramiro Álvarez
Las Flores 1 Martín Sánchez
All Boys 2 Leandro Ligorria y Brian Ortiz
Libertad 2 Iván García y José Martínez
U. San Vicente 2 Diego Reartes y Renzo Márquez
Las Palmas 2 Juan Bruna y Nicolás Palacios

6ª FECHA
Esc. Pte. Roca 0 -
Belgrano 0 -
Racing 2 Bruno Sánchez -2-
Almte. Brown 4 Emanuel Siles -2- y Hugo Pirez -2-
Arg. Peñarol 0 -
San Lorenzo 0 -
Dep. Atalaya 1 Ivan Lima
B° Parque 0 -
Universitario  - Postergado
Gral. Paz Juniors -
U. San Vicente 1 Kevin Pereyra
Villa Azalais 0 -
Las Palmas 2 Juan Bruna -2-
All Boys 0 -
Libertad 0 -
Dep. Lasallano 1 Franco Tissera
Las Flores 1 Martín Giménez
Instituto 1 Claudio Molina
Avellaneda 1 Cristian Paez
Atl. Carlos Paz 2 Martín García y Franco García
Huracán 3 Emiliano Beaulieu, Franco Valdez y Jonathan Moyano
Talleres 0 -

5ª FECHA
Gral. Paz Juniors
1*
Gastón Vega
Dep. Atalaya
2*
Maximiliano Foglia -2-
B° Parque
3
Augusto Barzola y Marcelo Lugo -2-
Arg. Peñarol
1
Fernando Orellano
San Lorenzo
2
Eric Aguilera y Héctor Ramos
Racing
0
-
Almte. Brown
4
Emanuel Siles -2-, Hugo Pirez y Cristian Castro
Esc. Pte. Roca
2
Alexander Torres y Rodrigo Oliva
Belgrano
3
Maximiliano Ortega, Franco Pérez y Edison Jular
Villa Azalais
0
-
Universitario 
1
Jeremías Sosa
Huracán
1
Gonzalo Suárez
Talleres
3
Marcos Arturia -2- y Catriel Sánchez
Avellaneda
1
Rodrigo Bustos
Atl. Carlos Paz
3
Leonardo Torres, Matias Zárate y Jesús Acevedo
Las Flores
0
-
Instituto
2
Blas Farchetto y Erick Barrionuevo
Libertad
0
-
Dep. Lasallano
0
-
Las Palmas
1
Gonzalo Soria
All Boys
1
Leandro Ligorria
U. San Vicente
1
Diego Reartes
* PS 67' por inf. Num. De Dep. Atalaya

4ª FECHA
Villa Azalais
2
Alejandro Peralta y Agustín Rivadero
Almte. Brown
2
Matias Ramirez y Luis Barreto
Esc. Pte. Roca
1
Nolberto Banegas
San Lorenzo
0
-
Racing
1
Mariano Martínez
B° Parque
0
-
Arg. Peñarol
1
Fernando Orellano
Gral. Paz Juniors
2
Gastón Vega y Franco Villarruel
Dep. Atalaya
2
Maximiliano Foglia e Ivan Lima
Universitario 
2
Exequiel Casas y Emanuel Luna
All Boys
1
Franco Domínguez
Belgrano
2
Marcos Monserrat y Maximiliano Ortega
U. San Vicente
3
Julio Martínez -2- y Facundo Barraza
Dep. Lasallano
0
-
Las Palmas
1
Gonzalo Soria
Instituto
1
Agustín Fazio
Libertad
1
Damián Ledesma
Atl. Carlos Paz
2
Leonardo Torres y Martín Garcia
Las Flores
2
Heber Lucio y Fernando Vesa
Talleres
2
Federico Velez Hidalgo y Esteban Bazan
Avellaneda
4
Marcos Novillo -2- y Germán Pettinari -2-
Huracán
3
Rubén Genta y Emanuel Ocon -2-


3ª FECHA
Universitario
2
Gastón Fernández y Esteban Gómez
Arg. Peñarol
3
Maximiliano Díaz, Gabriel Sarmiento y José Godoy
Gral. Paz Juniors
3
Gastón Vega, Elías Palacios y Nicolás López
Racing
0
-
B° Parque
2
Augusto Barzola y Augusto Rivata
Esc. Pte. Roca
3
Federico Heredia -2- y Rodrigo Oliva
San Lorenzo
0
-
Villa Azalais
1
Martín Peralta
Almte. Brown
0
-
Belgrano
1
Nahuel Bojanich
Dep. Atalaya
0
-
Avellaneda
0
-
Huracán
3
Emiliano Beaulieu, Emanuel Ocon y Gustavo Reynares
Las Flores
1
Roberto Luján
Talleres
0
-
Libertad
2
José Martínez y Sebastian Salas
Atl. Carlos Paz
0
-
Las Palmas
3
Gonzalo Soria, Agustín Barrera y Nicolás Palacios
Instituto
2
Pablo Cuello y Claudio Molina
U. San Vicente
1
Ezequiel Escada
Dep. Lasallano
3
Franco Tissera y Facundo Salto -2-
All Boys
2
Leandro Ligorria y Gustavo Torres

                                     


2ª FECHA
Belgrano
0
-
San Lorenzo
1
Héctor Ramos
Villa Azalais
0
-
B° Parque
2
Rodrigo Dongarra y Alejandro Castaño
Esc. Pte. Roca
0
-
Gral. Paz Juniors
0
-
Racing
3
Mariano Martínez -2- y Exequiel Varas
Universitario
0
-
Arg. Peñarol
1
Fernando Orellano
Dep. Atalaya
0
-
Dep. Lasallano
2
Octavio Fragueiro y Ezequiel Soria
Almte. Brown
5
Luis Barreto, Marcelo Moreno, Emanuel Siles y Cristian Castro -2-
All Boys
2
Adrian Arguello y Leonardo Lagoria
Instituto
1
Pablo Matalía
U. San Vicente
1
Iván García
Atl. Carlos Paz
0
-
Las Palmas
0
-
Talleres
0
-
Libertad
1
Ruben Toloza
Huracán
0
-
Las Flores
1
Marcos Sales
Avellaneda
1
Rodrigo Ligorria



1ª FECHA
San Lorenzo
0
-
Las Flores
1
Martín Giménez
Atl. Carlos Paz
1
Leonardo Torres
Almte. Brown
2
Marcelo Moreno y Hugo Pirez
Talleres
0

Belgrano
0
Instituto
1
Enrique Sanchez
Racing
1
Bruno Sanchez 
Avellaneda
1
Rodrigo Ligorria
Esc. Pte. Roca
0
-
Huracán
1
Emanuel Ocon
Arg. Peñarol
2
Facundo Martínez -2-
Libertad
2
Carlos Cuevas y Emanuel Juaneda
Villa Azalais
0
-
Universitario
1
Jair Pardo
Las Palmas
0
-
Gral. Paz Juniors
1
Tomás Cobian
U. San Vicente
0
-
B° Parque
1
Mauro Barzola
All Boys
0
-
Dep. Atalaya
3
Mario Mentil, Maximiliano Foglia y Marcelo Santillan
Dep. Lasallano
3
Ezequiel Soria y Facundo Moyano -2-


TORNEO INICIAL

11ª FECHA
ZONA A
Racing 0 -
Dep. Atalaya 0 -
Esc. Pte. Roca 2 Mariano Del Pino, Federico Heredia
Universitario 0 -
Villa Azalais 1 Fabián Volta
Gral. Paz Juniors 4 E Palacios, L Duveaux, A Rodríguez, T Cobian
Belgrano 0 -
Barrio Parque 4 AugustoBarzola, Gabriel Cuello -2-, Dante Lugo
Almte. Brown 4 Luis Barreto, Marcelo Moreno, Hugo Pirez -2-
San Lorenzo 1 Marcos Bracamonte
ZONA B
Libertad 1 Fernando Ribba
Avellaneda 2 Cristian Páez y Rodrigo Ligorria
Las Palmas 1 Thiago Olave
Huracán 2 Emanuel Ocon y Ariel Vía
Unión San Vicente 1 Mario Baima
Talleres 2 Catriel Sánchez y Federico Oliva
All Boys 1 Adrián Arguello
Atlético Carlos Paz 0 -
Lasallano 1 Facundo Moyano
Instituto 3 P Mattalia, E Barrionuevo, V Uriarte
INTERZONAL
Las Flores 1 Roberto Lujan
Arg. Peñarol 0 -


10ª FECHA
ZONA A
Bº Parque 2 Rodrigo Dongarra y Dante Lugo
Almte. Brown 2 Hugo Pirez y Diego Lobo
Gral. Paz Juniors 1 Lucas Duveaux
Belgrano 0 -
Universitario 3 Emanuel Luna, Jair Pardo y Mauricio Albornoz
Villa Azalais 1 Alejandro Peralta
Dep. Atalaya 0 -
Esc. Pte. Roca 1 Mariano Del Pino
Arg. Peñarol 0 -
Racing 1 Mariano Martínez
ZONA B
Atl. Carlos Paz 3 Joaquín Fernández, Diego Ramírez y Brian Navarro
Dep. Lasallano 0 -
Talleres 4 F Oliva, G Ortiz, P Molina y C Sánchez
All Boys 0
Huracán 0 -
U. San Vicente 1 Mario Baima
Avellaneda 3 Rodrigo Bustos -2- y Rodrigo Ligorria
Las Palmas 0 -
Las Flores 2 Francisco Cufre y Clever Morata
Libertad 2 Mauro Maldonado -2-
INTERZONAL
Instituto 3 Emanuel Coleoni, Sebastián Heredia, Grey Garbino
San Lorenzo 2 Marcos Bracamonte -2-


9ª FECHA
ZONA A
Esc. Pte. Roca 1 Tomás Osses
Arg. Peñarol 0 -
Villa Azalais 1 Alejandro Peralta
Dep. Atalaya 1 Agustin Castaño
Belgrano 1 Juan Bruna
Universitario 3 Mauricio Albornoz,Rodrigo Oliva,Agustín Spadoni
Almte. Brown 1 Emanuel Siles
Gral. Paz Juniors 1 Nicolás López
San Lorenzo 0 -
Bº Parque 3 Dante Lugo -2-, Rodrigo López
ZONA B
Las Palmas 3 Diego Reartes, Gonzalo Soria, Nicolás Palacios
Las Flores 1 Leandro Ludueña
U. San Vicente 1 Brahian Roldan 
Avellaneda 2 Paulo Valero, Diego Yañez
All Boys 0 -
Huracán 3 Mauricio Tapia, Emanuel Ocon, Alejandro Barcia
Dep. Lasallano 2 Ezequiel Soria, Facundo Salto
Talleres 2 Tomás Grandis, Paolo Palla
Instituto 1 Blas Farchetto
Atl. Carlos Paz 0 -
INTERZONAL
Racing 2 Leonardo Campos, Bruno Sanchez
Libertad 1 Gastón Romero


8ª FECHA
ZONA A
Juniors 1 Elías Palacio
San Lorenzo 0 -
Universitario 1 Exequiel Casas
Almte. Brown 1 Cristian Castro
Dep. Atalaya 1 Mauro Ramallo
Belgrano 0 -
Arg. Peñarol 4 G Sarmiento, C Taborda, M Barrionuevo -2-
Villa Azalais 0
Racing 5 E Varas -2-, N Cavanillas, S Leon, J Roldan
Esc. Pte. Roca 0 -
ZONA B
Talleres 2 Tomás Grandis -2-
Instituto 2 Blas Farchetto y Santiago Rivata
Huracán 2 Emanuel Ocon y Carlos Michela
Lasallano 1 Facundo Salto
Avellaneda 0 -
All Boys 0 -
Las Flores 0 -
U. San Vicente 1 Alexis Roldán
Libertad 1 Gastón Romero
Las Palmas 3 Gonzalo Soria -2- y Adrián Gimenez
INTERZONAL
Atl. Carlos Paz  2 Agustin Pittinari y Joaquín Fernández
Bº Parque 0 -



7ª FECHA
ZONA A
Villa Azalais 0 -
Racing 2 Bruno Sánchez -2-
Belgrano 3 Pablo Romero, Juan Bruna y Franco Tablada
Arg. Peñarol 3 Braian Domínguez y Cristian Nuñez -2-
Almte. Brown 1 Matias Ramírez
Dep. Atalaya 1 Joel López
San Lorenzo 1 Sebastian Juárez
Universitario 1 Agustín Spadoni
Bº Parque 1 Santiago Rinaudo
Gral. Paz Juniors 0 -
ZONA B
U. San Vicente 0 -
Libertad 1 Mauro Maldonado
All Boys 1 Matias Vega
Las Flores 0 -
Dep. Lasallano 0 -
Avellaneda 2 Cristian Paez y German Pettinari
Instituto  3 Erick Barrionuevo y Enrique Sánchez -2-
Huracán 1 Gonzalo Suárez
Atl. Carlos Paz 1 Leonardo Torres
Talleres 3 Arturo Noriega, Pablo Molina e Ivan Ortiz
INTERZONAL
Esc. Pte. Roca 1 Emanuel Osses
Las Palmas 0 -


6ª FECHA
ZONA A
Universitario 2 Jeremías Sosa y Rodrigo Oliva
Bº Parque 0 -
Dep. Atalaya 3 Ivan Lima, Maximiliano Foglia y Agustín Castaño
San Lorenzo 0 -
Arg. Peñarol 3 Gabriel Sarmiento -2- y Omar Barrionuevo
Almte. Brown 1 Hugo Pirez
Racing 1 Jonathan Roldan
Belgrano 1 Juan Bruna
Esc. Pte. Roca 2 Alexander Torres y Hernán Olmos
Villa Azalais 1 Nicolás Herrera
ZONA B
Huracán 1 Emiliano Beaulieau
Atl. Carlos Paz 1 Juan Vottero
Avellaneda 2 Cristian Paez y Ezequiel Tobares
Instituto 3 Angel Bustos, Erick Barrionuevo, Enrique Sánchez
Las Flores 3 Marcos Sales, Roberto Lujan e Ivan Recober
Dep. Lasallano 1 Lucas Sosa
Libertad 0 -
All Boys 2 Leandro Ligorria y Adrian Arguello
Las Palmas 3 Gonzalo Soria, Erik Gadea y Thiago Olave
U. San Vicente 0
INTERZONAL
Talleres 0 -
Gral. Paz Juniors 2 Lucas Duveaux -2-



5ª FECHA
ZONA A
Belgrano 1 Franco Tablada
Esc. Pte. Roca 0 -
Almte. Brown 2 Emanuel Siles -2-
Racing 2 Sebastian Beterette, Leonardo Campos
San Lorenzo 1 Denis Trejo
Arg. Peñarol 3 Lucas Perlog, Nicolás Rivadero y José Godoy
Bº Parque 2 Mauro Barzola y Gabriel Cuello
Dep. Atalaya 2 Gastón Bulacio y Joel López
Gral. Paz Juniors 0 -
Universitario 0 -
ZONA B
All Boys 1 Adrián Arguello
Las Palmas 1 Gonzalo Soria
Dep. Lasallano 1 Santiago Moyano
Libertad 1 Fabricio Cena
Instituto 0 -
Las Flores 0 -
Atl. Carlos Paz 2 Nicolás Roca y Martín García
Avellaneda 0 -
Talleres 1 Lucas Alovero
Huracán 1 Mauricio Tapia
INTERZONAL
Villa Azalais 0 -
U. San Vicente 1 Julio Martinez



4ª FECHA
ZONA A
Dep. Atalaya 3 David Juárez, Iván Lima y Gastón Bulacio
Gral. Paz Juniors 2 Rodrigo Martín y Alejandro Antonioli
Arg. Peñarol 1 Brian Domínguez
Bº Parque 1 Diego Flores
Racing 1 Alexis Peresotti
San Lorenzo 3 Fernando Juarez, Denis Trejo y Eric Aguilera
Esc. Pte. Roca 0 -
Almte. Brown 2 Diego Campos y Diego Lobo
Villa Azalais 0 -
Belgrano 3 Víctor Rinaldi, Pablo Romero, Maximiliano Ortega
ZONA B
Avellaneda 0 -
Talleres 0 -
Las Flores 2 Marcos Sales y Roberto Lujan
Atl. Carlos Paz 1 Martín García
Libertad 0 -
Instituto 1 Erick Barrionuevo
Las Palmas 3 D Suarez, N Palacios, M Barrera
Dep. Lasallano 1
U. San Vicente 2 Maximiliano Rodriguez y Brahian Roldan
All Boys 0
INTERZONAL
Huracán 2 Miguel Puente y Franco González
Universitario 0 -



3ª FECHA
ZONA A
Almte. Brown 2 Hugo Pirez -2-
Villa Azalais 2 Gabriel Herrera y Santiago Soto e/c
San Lorenzo 1 Denis Trejo
Esc. Pte. Roca 3 Misael Sueldo, Federico Heredia, Alexander Torres
Bº Parque 3 Augusto Barzola, Dante Lugo y Alejandro Castaño
Racing 1 Leonardo Campos
Gral. Paz Juniors 2 Tomás Cobian y Nicolás López
Arg. Peñarol 3 Nicolás Rivadero -2- y Fernando Orellano
Universitario 3 Jeremías Sosa, Gonzalo Doblas y Agustín Spadoni
Dep. Atalaya 0 -
ZONA B
Dep. Lasallano 3 Mayco Soria, Flavio Escatena y Franco Tissera
U. San Vicente 1 Kevin Pereyra
Instituto 0
Las Palmas 1 Gonzalo Soria
Atl. Carlos Paz 1 Nicolás Roca
Libertad 0
Talleres 2 Tomás Grandis y Pablo Melian
Las Flores 2 Fernando Vega -2-
Huracán 2 Mauricio Tapia y Emanuel Ocon
Avellaneda 0 -
INTERZONAL
Belgrano 1 Maximiliano Ortega
All Boys 1 Agustín Rivadero



2ª FECHA
ZONA A
Arg. Peñarol 0 -
Universitario 2 Leandro Navarro y Jeremías Sosa
Racing 2 Ezequiel Varas y Jonathan Roldan
Gral. Paz Juniors 0
Esc. Pte. Roca 1 Gonzalo Espinosa
Bº Parque 3 Santiago Rinaudo, Pablo Manzano, Mauro Barzola
Villa Azalais  1 César Moyano
San Lorenzo 4 M Bracamonte, E Aguilera y V Figueroa -2-
Belgrano 3 Nahuel Bojanich, Franco Tablada y Edison Jular
Almte. Brown 1 Emanuel Siles
ZONA B
Las Flores 0 -
Huracán 1 Alexis Pereyra
Libertad 3 Damián Ledesma y Mauro Maldonado  -2-
Talleres 4 F Hidalgo, P Molina, B Noriega y J Mattea
Las Palmas 5 Palacios, Ghirardo, Astrada, Brochero, Soria
Atl. Carlos Paz 1 Nicolas Roca
U. San Vicente 0 -
Instituto 3 Erick Barrionuevo, Zvonko Ravnik, Gonzalo Medina
All Boys 1 Carlos Domínguez
Dep. Lasallano 0 -
INTERZONAL
Avellaneda 1 Diego Yañez
Dep. Atalaya 0 -


1ª FECHA
ZONA A
San Lorenzo 0 -
Belgrano 1 Franco Tablada
Bº Parque 2 Manuel Leiva -2-
Villa Azalais 0 -
Gral. Paz Juniors 0 -
Esc. Pte. Roca 1 Federico Heredia
Universitario 1 Mauricio Albornoz
Racing 0
Dep. Atalaya 2 Guillermo Parrucci y Gastón Bulacio
Arg. Peñarol 3 Gabriel Peralta, Fernando Orellano, Cristian Nuñez
ZONA B
Instituto 1 Zvonko Ravnik
All Boys 0 -
Atl. Carlos Paz 2 Leandro Altamirano y Brian Moyano
U. San Vicente 2 Cristian Andrada y Alexis Roldán
Talleres 2 Federico Delgado y Brian Noriega
Las Palmas 1 Facundo Orellana
Huracán 0 -
Libertad 0 -
Avellaneda 2 Sebastian Salas y Germán Pettinari
Las Flores 0 -
INTERZONAL
Almte. Brown 2 Diego Lobo -2-
Dep. Lasallano 1 Facundo Moyano